Meindl Island MFS Active Rock

• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£247.76
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£247.76
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502630
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£247.76
£264.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502638
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£247.76
£264.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502634
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£269.87
£286.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502633
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£269.87
£286.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502636
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£276.91
£293.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502637
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£276.91
£293.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502635
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£280.56
£297.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS "rock" MAG5502639
Upper: Sil - leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry soleSole: Meindl Multigrip ROCK with PU cushioning wedge and frame technology
prodImage
£280.56
£297.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lowa Ranger GTX
£246.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
£269.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Engadin MFS Men
£240.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Blackfin Leather High GTX Men
£236.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men
£235.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Himalaya MFS
£232.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
£232.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active Rock
prodImage
£247.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£247.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel