Meindl Himalaya MFS

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Himalaya MFS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Walking Boots HIMALAYA 2525-55
Meindl Walking Boots HIMALAYA Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5,7,8.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£232.70
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502617
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502618
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502620
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502623
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502619
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502624
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502616
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502621
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya MFS MAG5502625
With the Himalaya MFS shoe from Meindl, choose a robust shoe that will not be afraid of difficult trails! This trekking shoe is made to last in time thanks to its integral stone guard. It combines its robustness with lightness and comfort perfect for long hikes. The MFS technology memorizes the shape of your foot to better absorb shocks.Features of the shoes Meindl Himalaya MFS:Upper: leather Nubuck Lining: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Multigriff Vibram
prodImage
£291.06
£308.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
890 g

Price History

1M
Meindl Himalaya MFS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men
£235.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Engadin MFS Men
£235.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Blackfin Leather High GTX Men
£235.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
£232.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Paradiso Lady MFS
£223.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Stream GTX Women
£177.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Women
£220.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Himalaya MFS
prodImage
£232.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£291.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£291.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel