Meindl Island Lady MFS Active

• Women's Hiking Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS Active MAG5501910
Island Lady MFS Active is a waterproof Gore-Tex boot suitable for women when walking with heavy luggage. The boot is great all year round, combined with a thicker sock in the winter.Both the upper and sole are equipped with the MFS (Memory Foam System) which is a special foam that hugs the ankle and foot for a customized fit throughout the boot. Boot will keep its shape for the next time you use it.
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS Active MAG5501909
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS Active MAG5501907
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS Active MAG5501908
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS Active MAG5501911
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Island MFS Active MAG5501906
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Island MFS Active MAG8249590
Meindl Island MFS Active women's hiking boots are an ideal choice for all adventurous women looking for a quality hiking boot. The Meindl brand is renowned for its expertise in the field of hiking footwear, and these shoes are no exception.Designed specifically for women, these shoes combine both style and performance to offer you the best comfort during your mountain escapades. Their elegant design and feminine cut make them a perfect choice for all those who like to combine comfort and aesthetics.Made from high-quality materials, these hiking boots are both robust and durable. They are equipped with a rubber outsole that offers excellent grip on tous all types of terrain, allowing you to walk with confidence on even the most challenging terrain.But what makes these shoes truly unique is their MFS (Memory Foam System) lacing system, which adapts perfectly to the shape of your foot for optimum support and personalized comfort. No more blisters or sore feet after a long day's hiki...
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Island MFS Active MAG8249588
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Island MFS Active MAG8249591
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Island MFS Active MAG8249587
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Island MFS Active MAG8249592
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Island MFS Active MAG8249589
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
700 g

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.15
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active Rock
£247.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Women
£255.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Ranger GTX
£246.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel