Hanwag Grünten Lady

• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 740 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-6 - Size: 6
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-7 - Size: 7
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-4 - Size: 4
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Grünten Lady Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H3104-032-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Timeless and versatile – a mid-cut double-stitched boot with a soft, padded cuff for mountain hiking, work and leisure use PRODUCT FEATURES One-piece construction with reduced seams Clamping lace hooks Padded cuff in soft leather Lace hook on tongue PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The lightweight, versatile Grünten Lady is a hard-wearing boot built for the mountains, but still fit for comfortable everyday use. Its mid-cut double-stitched leather upper provides good freedom of movement plus protection for the ankle. And its padded cuff adds a further layer of comfort. The sturdy Vibram® Guffert sole ensures good grip and stability and helps prevent slipping in rugged terrain. And should it ever wear out, it can be easily resoled. Article number: H3104 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Full-grain leather Outer sole: Vibram® Guffert Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1210 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
740 g

Price History

1M
Hanwag Grünten Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£198.92
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 16 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 10 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Stuiben II Men
£318.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hanwag Alaska Pro Wide GTX Men
£318.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Vacuum Top GTX
£300.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Tatra Top Wide GTX
£330.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£309.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Shovel
£283.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hanwag Grünten
£309.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
£269.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Grünten Lady
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel