Meindl Bogota Mid GTX Men

• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Offer
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Bogota Mid GTX MAG5502477
Upper: Leather nubuck / SuedeLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£171.06
£188.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£120.72
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Spire GTX Men
£170.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
La Sportiva Spire GTX Women
£170.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Terra GTX Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX Hi TF
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Caracas
£171.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£172.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£172.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Abano GTX Men
£160.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£173.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Bogota Mid GTX Men
prodImage
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel