La Sportiva Spire GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Spire GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG12993740
Stream est la bottine Fast Hiking low-Cut de nouvelle génération pour la randonnée rapide. Elle adopte des solutions qui font partie de l'ADN « mountain » de La Sportiva, en les combinant à technologies et concepts inspirés du Mountain Running pour un faire un produit versatile, imperméable et ultra respirant, grâce à la nouvelle technologie GORE-TEX SURROUND : solution exclusive qui permet une respiration totale grâce à une plus grande superficie de aération qui inclut l'empeigne et le sous-pied avec l'inter-semelle perforée latéralement. Les canaux d'aération visibles le long de l'inter-semelle sont protégés par un filet en nylon mono-bave très résistant qui empêchent l'entrée de pierres et impuretés. L'empeigne low-cut est réalisée avec une structure Nano-Cells 2.0™, composée de petites cellules ultra respirantes qui travaillent avec la membrane GORE-TEX SURROUND pour une respiration augmentée jamais vu auparavant. La partie inférieure de la bottine est caractérisée par le Stability...
prodImage
£148.89
£165.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG12993742
prodImage
£148.89
£165.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Spire Gtx Slate/Tropic Blue 7625711
Hiking shoes New generation low cut for fast hikes Waterproof and super breathable with new GORE-TEX SURROUND technology Protective net in mono nylon that prevents stones and other impurities from entering Vibram XS Trek for perfect grip on all types of terrains
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137276
Stream is the new generation low-cut Fast Hiking boot for quick hikes. It incorporates solutions that are part of the "mountain" DNA of La Sportiva, combining them with technologies and concepts inspired by Mountain Running to create a versatile, waterproof, and ultra-breathable product, thanks to the new GORE-TEX SURROUND® technology: an exclusive solution that allows total breathability due to a larger surface area for ventilation that includes the upper and the underfoot with a laterally perforated midsole. The visible ventilation channels along the midsole are protected by a very durable mono-layer nylon mesh that prevents stones and impurities from entering. The low-cut upper is made with a Nano-Cells 2.0™ structure, composed of small ultra-breathable cells that work with the GORE-TEX SURROUND® membrane for an unprecedented level of breathability. The lower part of the boot features the Stability Control System, an anti-torsion stabilization system that incorporates the ventilatio...
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137436
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137434
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137437
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137435
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137447
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX MAG10137446
prodImage
£149.87
£166.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
430 g

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Spire GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£118.72
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Spire GTX Women
£148.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
£149.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Motion Access Waterproof Sneaker Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£147.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
23 offers
La Sportiva Spire GTX Men
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel