Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £75.00to £105.00102 offersManufacturer: Merrell

Price History

1M
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

102 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 10 UK J038027-10UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 9.5 UK J038027-9.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 10.5 UK J038027-10.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 8.5 UK J038027-8.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 9.5 UK J038031-9.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 11 UK J038031-11UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 8 UK J038031-8UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 12 UK J038031-12UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 8.5 UK J038031-8.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals
Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_039cnki6kdfj0i
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 9 pvi_03mpsgp5uewrkz
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 9.5 pvi_00tbys6kkmpru8
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_03u0j3w6l8clpb
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Brown - Size: 8.5 pvi_02pp87kmhcnmyp
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 11 pvi_02qq6sx5v89zr8
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_00el7oxt603dij
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 12 pvi_018kmlyo62c68q
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_02adaa3bppe206
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 8 UK B0D4Z2YZSC
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.13
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 10 UK B0D4Z3HRVP
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.62
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 10 UK B0D4Z348PY
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 9.5 UK B0D4YZRJQ4
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 11 UK B0D4Z2JTST
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 10.5 UK B0D4Z2XMB9
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 9 UK B0D4Z37RZQ
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 8 UK B0D4Z3ZZL3
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 8 UK J038031-8UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 11.5 UK J038025-46.5
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 9 UK J038025-43.5
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 144 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Eagle Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Cruise II
£73.39
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Mammut Ultimate III Low GTX Men
£73.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
OCRrunning
prodImage
£77.41
Shipping: £16.50
OCRrunning
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: £16.50
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel