CMP Elettra Mid WP Men (38Q4597)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Leather, Suede
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: Textile
• Outsole material: Rubber, Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMP Elettra Mid WP Men (38Q4597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes CMP Elettra WP MAG11592395
ELETTRA is a versatile shoe, designed for both city walks, thanks to its "urban-outdoor" style, and mountain hiking, thanks to a series of technical features, such as the VIBRAM sole, rubber protection on the toe box and heel, as well as the waterproof CLIMA PROTECT membrane.
prodImage
£68.71
£85.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Elettra WP MAG11592382
prodImage
£68.71
£85.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Men's Elettra Mid Hiking Shoes Wp Trekking, Fango, 7 UK 1#8233000015#N02#24#41
Closure: thermoplastic elastomers Leather: suede 12.90944880573 inches
prodImage
£109.43
£113.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Leather, Suede
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: Textile
Outsole material: Rubber, Vibram
Shaft material: Leather
Water-repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
CMP Elettra Mid WP Men (38Q4597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£39.75
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£22.65
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.69
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£32.90
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£47.27
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£44.71
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)
£68.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid GTX Men
£69.62
Compare Prices
64 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Albatros Eiger Ctx Low
£76.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merrell Alverstone Mid Gore-Tex Women
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
85 offers
Kamik Iceland
£73.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
£67.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Elettra Mid WP Men (38Q4597)
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: £16.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£109.43
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel