CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Ripstop, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 11.5 UK B0BB85D75S
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
CMP KIDS RIGEL LOW TREKKING SHOES WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 13 UK B0BB87CX57
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600272
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£31.11
£48.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599944
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 3.5 UK B08ZNGSWH5
Suede upper Climaprotect waterproof membrane Double lace inside the package Cmp memory foam insole Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 10 UK B0BCVZ6X25
EUR CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle Support System Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric TPU heel pad for stability and support while standing
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600269
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599912
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600342
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600280
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600346
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600274
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600271
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600283
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600258
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600248
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600349
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600281
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 2 UK B0BB84MJDP
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement Pink Fluo, 3 UK B0BB826R74
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600319
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£36.52
£53.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 12 UK B0BB91YKPP
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 11 UK B0BCW4JLM4
EUR CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle Support System Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 4 UK B0BB836SZB
Membrana impermeable ClimaProtect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Ortholite sole with rinforzo EVA Protective fascione in anti-abrasion Tallonetta TPU guarantee stability and support durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 1 UK B0BB85ZG46
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600284
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600249
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599911
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599915
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600350
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Ripstop, Suede leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)
£68.71
CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Santana
£27.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4R Rain.Rdy Child
£27.16
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£27.53
Compare Prices
41 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28703-44
£30.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lico Allen VS children
£23.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
171 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Women
£31.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel