CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Ripstop, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599914
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600253
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600282
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600314
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 2 UK 9710043
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 12 UK 9710042
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 1 UK 9710044
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 2.5 UK 9710046
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 12 UK B08ZNKR7FQ
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 1 UK B08ZNJXRLS
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 2 UK B08ZNJKPTK
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 2.5 UK 12735903
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 4 UK B09127PY8H
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt Rose, 3 UK B08Y5QPQ1T
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt-Rose, 4 UK B08Y5XG2LH
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt Rose, 2.5 UK B08Y4QWJCT
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp Walking, Asphalt-Rose, 1 UK B09128S6WH
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt-Rose, 2 UK B08Y4XFN9Y
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt Rose, 12 UK B08Y4V6W4L
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Flash Orange, 10 UK B0912TPQYS
Mesh upper with rubber side injections Wide plant to ensure greater stability Fpc technology for upper and sole designed to promote rolling Eva midsole bidensity Vibram highspeed q59 sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt-Rose, 13 UK B091319CDC
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite-Flash Orange, 11 UK B0912WDBTM
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Asphalt-Rose, 10 UK B08Y57FFNN
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp Walking, Asphalt-Rose, 11.5 UK Child B08Y4S69LX
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 10 UK MAG5600313
EUR CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle Support System Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric TPU heel pad for stability and support while standing
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Ripstop, Suede leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£41.31
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)Compare 163 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£24.72
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 146 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£34.55
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£27.59
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 49 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 29 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
CMP Elettra Low WP WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Santana
£27.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28703-44
£27.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£28.13
Compare Prices
183 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Hiking Shoe Men
£33.60
Compare Prices
137 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£26.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£25.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£33.43
Compare Prices
49 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lico Allen VS children
£23.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel