CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Ripstop, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Sport Junior Kids Boys Girls Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Trainers 3Q54554
CMP Sport Junior Kids Boys Girls Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Kids'
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Sport Junior Kids Boys Girls Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Trainers 3Q54554
CMP Sport Junior Kids Boys Girls Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Kids'
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Sport Junior Kids Boys Girls Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Trainers 3Q54554
CMP Sport Junior Kids Boys Girls Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Kids'
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 12 UK B0BB91YKPP
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 4 UK B0BB836SZB
Membrana impermeable ClimaProtect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Ortholite sole with rinforzo EVA Protective fascione in anti-abrasion Tallonetta TPU guarantee stability and support durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 1 UK B0BB85ZG46
Membrana impermeable Climaprotect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Soletta Ortholite with rinforzo in EVA Fascione protettivo realizzato in tessuto anti abrasione Tallonetta TPU per garantire stabilita e supporto durante l'appoggio
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Cement-Pink Fluo, 11 UK B0BCW4JLM4
EUR CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle Support System Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600284
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600249
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599911
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599915
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600350
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600256
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600338
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600347
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599913
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600255
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600260
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599919
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600247
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600262
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600263
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600264
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600313
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600368
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600261
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600297
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599943
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600259
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600377
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Ripstop, Suede leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£45.90
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)Compare 163 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£24.72
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 144 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£29.76
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 49 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 29 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
CMP Elettra Low WP WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Santana
£27.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£28.13
Compare Prices
182 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£26.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£24.78
Compare Prices
49 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28703-44
£28.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£25.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£31.28
Compare Prices
36 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel