CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyethylene
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

143 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Womens Rigel Low Wmn Wp Trekking Shoes, B Blue Jade Peach, 6.5 UK B01MXZALHH
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Low Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp Rise Hiking Boots, Grey Fuxia Ice 103q, 5.5 UK B0160YHPTS
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641820
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast color detailing and a ripstop upper for sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking shoes for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641825
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Durable 3Q54456
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Durable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Durable 3Q54456
2026 CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Durable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Low Rise Hiking Boots, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7.5 UK B01N9IFSFV
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Low WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Graphite Light Blue, 6.5 UK 9709799
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Sabbia/Salmone) CMP Womens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for 3Q54456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
(6.5 UK, Sabbia/Salmone) CMP Womens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for 3Q54456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP Women's Rigel Low WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Asphalt Anthracite Rose, 5.5 UK B08T4NJCMF
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Low WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Grey Fuchsia Ice, 6.5 UK B0160YHQEC
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Low WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Anthracite Off White, 4 UK B07K79NZNK
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Rigel Low WMN Trekking Shoe WP, Grey Fuchsia Ice, 4 UK B0160YHXRM
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Rear TPU insert in midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641838
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641887
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641926
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641948
WARNING: This item may run small. If in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast colour details and a ripstop upper for a sporty and eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective plate, EVA midsole, and TPU lining of the heel seat inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641839
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641927
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641862
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641886
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641888
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641840
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641925
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641892
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799486
The CMP women's hiking shoe is a lightweight, durable construction perfect for walking. The upper material (synthetic) protects the foot against exceptionally severe weather conditions. The innovative technological solutions of CMP guarantee an ideal fit to the foot and total freedom. The materials used for production guarantee low weight and moisture resistance. The profile of the sole and the components used in its manufacture preserve a good grip on all types of terrain. The combination of flexibility and precise adaptation to the foot in hiking boots is standard at CMP. The thermal properties of this model place it in the category: all seasons.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799483
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG11229418
Women's CMP Rigel Low shoes, perfect for hiking. Waterproof and breathable thanks to Clima Protect technology, with a grippy RIPSTOP sole and CMP FULL On GRIP. Comfortable and lightweight, ideal for all seasons.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11662021
The low version of the RIGEL shoe with a mesh upper. This version guarantees the same performance as the mid model, adapting perfectly to all surfaces and providing excellent stability thanks to the ankle support system, Kevlar protective band, EVA midsole, and TPU lining at the heel. The shoe retains the same timeless sporty style but with added lightness and comfort, as well as a feminine touch created by the contrast between the sole, eyelets, stitching, and laces. It is waterproof thanks to the Clima protect membrane.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyethylene
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Top👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/03/2020
|
Top!
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/02/2020
|
Super Schuhe
Quality hiking shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/01/2020
|
Fitted perfecty, it feels like a quality product
CMP Rigel
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Great looking product and so nice design. In reality looks still much more beautiful than expected. I am extremely happy ! I bought still several different colors.
Wanderschuhe für den täglichen Gebrauch mit Footaktiv Einlegesohlen Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2019
|
Super Beqeuem
With reviews from

CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£45.90
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)Compare 161 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 48 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
CMP Elettra Low WP WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Allen VS children
£23.81
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£24.78
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Rain.Rdy Child
£21.78
Compare Prices
79 offers
Lico Rancher Low
£19.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£26.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reebok Work 'N Cushion Women
£19.61
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lico Rancher High
£18.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Santana
£27.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel