CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Waterproof: Yes
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Women's 3Q13246-53UG_38 Trekking Shoes, Black, 5 UK B09BJ5GDKQ
Suede
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Giada-Peach UK 8 B07M5M2YHR
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927500
Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the Performance line of shoes are the ideal companions for a walk in the mountains. The RIGEL model, available in mid and low versions, is the perfect combination of style and technical efficacy. Featuring distinctive and highly attractive details in contrasting colours, it goes perfectly with CMP's outdoor apparel. With a waterproof inner membrane that ensures your feet stay dry, soles in EVA midsole + rubber to ensure maximum grip every step of the way and upper part in suede leather.
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927525
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Suede Trainers 3Q13246
CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Suede Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Suede Trainers 3Q13246103Q
CMP Sport Ladies Rigel Waterproof Shoes Hiking Walking Breathable Suede Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp Grey-Fuxia-Ice UK 7 B01GONOWN2
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£67.37
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Giada-Peach UK 7 B07M9CJ45T
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP Rigel Low Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp Grey-Fuxia-Ice UK 4 B01GONOP7K
Ankle support system PFC free water repellent Rear TPU insert in the midsole for CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927526
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641922
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast color detailing and a ripstop upper for sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking shoes for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641911
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with a suede upper and contrast color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Scratch-resistant mudguardCLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane on the upper, ensuring total waterproofing of the boot.Rubber rear support for stability and ankle controlTPU heel cap for stability and support during the stance phase.PFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641848
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641919
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641852
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662164
Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the Performance range of shoes is the perfect companion for a mountain walk. The RIGEL model, available in mid and low versions, is the perfect blend of style and technical efficiency. With distinctive and very attractive contrasting colour details, it pairs perfectly with outdoor clothing CMP. Featuring an waterproof inner membrane that ensures your feet stay dry, the EVA + rubber soles provide maximum grip with every step, and the upper is made from suede leather.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662171
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662113
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662167
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662165
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662163
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11662166
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927534
RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with suede upper and contrast-colour details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole makes this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle-support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£55.72
£72.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927533
prodImage
£55.72
£72.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927527
prodImage
£55.72
£72.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641894
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641940
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641917
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641828
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for women CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641916
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyurethane, Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
330 g

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Top👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/03/2020
|
Top!
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/02/2020
|
Super Schuhe
Quality hiking shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/01/2020
|
Fitted perfecty, it feels like a quality product
CMP Rigel
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Great looking product and so nice design. In reality looks still much more beautiful than expected. I am extremely happy ! I bought still several different colors.
Wanderschuhe für den täglichen Gebrauch mit Footaktiv Einlegesohlen Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2019
|
Super Beqeuem
With reviews from

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 48 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£38.63
Compare Prices
50 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
£39.56
Compare Prices
169 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
£45.00
Compare Prices
146 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
167 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brütting Guide High Children
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel