Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £55.00to £179.99108 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor sneakers
• Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
• Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
• Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Core Black/Olive Strata, 5.5 UK B0CYV65Z1P
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 6 UK B0CYVQPGZ6
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Black IH0618 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - IH0618-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Black IH0618 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - IH0618-7 - Size: 7
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK 145962713
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 9 UK 145962665
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Mens Hiking Walking Shoes Grey JP5239
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Mens Hiking Walking Shoes Grey JP5239, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 7 UK B0CYVB7QMF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Six/Preloved Teal, 6 UK B0DHVTYVP5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 6.5 UK B0DHVTW2P5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Six/Preloved Teal, 5.5 UK B0DHVSDTKQ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Black IH0618 Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - IH0618-10 - Size: 10
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 6 UK B0F2GDHYYM
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 12 UK 150297913
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 11 UK B0F2G49QDW
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 9.5 UK JR6575_650
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 12 UK JR6575_700
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK 145962713
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK B0CYVJVDJH
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 11.5 UK B0CYTFHBWZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£87.87
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8.5 UK IH0618_630
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 12.5 UK IH0618_710
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 13.5 UK IH0618_730
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 6.5 UK IH0618_590
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 9.5 UK B0CYTWNQD4
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 10.5 UK B0CYTZT5Q3
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 6.5 UK 150297940
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 11 UK B0CYV66S6L
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 10 UK B0CYVN6T38
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 5.5 UK 145962266
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor sneakers
Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
Washable: Machine washable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 107 Prices
Adidas Gamecourt 2.0 Men
£37.92
Adidas Gamecourt 2.0 MenCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£64.13
Adidas Terrex AX4 MenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£54.64
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
£56.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel