Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £55.00to £191.00109 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor sneakers
• Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
• Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
• Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

109 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 6.5 UK 145962307
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 13.5 UK 145962844
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8.5 UK 145962894
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 12.5 UK 145963013
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 7.5 UK 145962233
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Green Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Green - IH3737-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Green Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Green - IH3737-7 - Size: 7
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 10.5 UK B0CYTZT5Q3
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 12 UK B0CYVJ6H2K
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£92.08
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 9 UK B0CYV8GYGG
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£92.23
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 9 UK 145962665
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£92.23
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 11 UK B0CYV66S6L
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 12.5 UK 150297962
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.04
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 5.5 UK B0CYVB5KF7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 7.5 UK 148458748
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.21
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 9.5 UK B0DHVVVSJ8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 7.5 UK JR6576_610
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK JR6576_670
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 7.5 UK 150297907
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK 150297860
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 9 UK B0DHVVRXRM
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 12 UK B0DHVQ361M
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 14.5 UK B0F2GHZ7RJ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 6.5 UK MAG12320059
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 6.5 UK B0F2GD3S96
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 13.5 UK B0F2G8RR8P
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 7.5 UK B0CYVN74QK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 9 UK B0F2GWKXB1
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.77
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - IH3736-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - IH3736-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor sneakers
Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
Washable: Machine washable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£55.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
£56.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£53.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel