Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor sneakers
• Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
• Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
• Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - IH3736-11 - Size: 11
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-8 - Size: 8
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-11 - Size: 11
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Core Black/Olive Strata, 5.5 UK B0CYV65Z1P
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 7.5 UK 145962233
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£98.07
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 12.5 UK B0DHVX6T7S
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Six/Preloved Teal, 6.5 UK B0DHVSS6QF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 8.5 UK B0DHVT8Y1Q
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 9 UK B0DHVVRXRM
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 11 UK B0DHVW36XB
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 9.5 UK B0DHVVVSJ8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 10.5 UK B0DHVW4PR1
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes B0DHVWTV2Z
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes B0DHVQ361M
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes B0DHVW8TWR
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 9.5 UK B0DHVVVSJ8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 10 UK B0CYVN6T38
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 10 UK B0CYVN6T38
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 12 UK B0CYVJ6H2K
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 10.5 UK B0CYTZT5Q3
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 11 UK 150297904
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 12.5 UK 150297962
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK B0CYVJVDJH
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IH0618-0002
Shop for Black Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IH0618-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IH0618-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor sneakers
Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
Washable: Machine washable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 362 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£48.00
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 87 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£41.31
Compare Prices
163 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£41.37
Compare Prices
40 offers
Brütting Akron
£45.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£41.24
Compare Prices
51 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£40.88
Compare Prices
54 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Compare Prices
42 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.57
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£40.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel