Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men

Price History
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, Redmond III MID Waterproof B0D4C1PY7C
Columbia men's Redmond III hiking shoes, crafted for rugged trails and wet terrains, waterproof boots with Omni-grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for exceptional cushioning and high energy return, be ready for adventure Comfortable for long outdoor journeys with mesh and suede upper, synthetic leather overlays and a gusseted tongue Featuring an Omni-Tech seam-sealed, waterproof, breathable membrane made of durable materials and a protective toe cap Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLW255RH
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Mountain Red), 7 UK B09L4R3CYQ
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLWCHRBS
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLWKKH4K
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLWKHM5Z
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLWGKH4Q
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLW1M94F
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLWGL236
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Mountain Red), 7 UK B09L4R3CYQ
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Mountain Red), 9.5 UK B09L4Q7WY1
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Mountain Red), 8 UK B09L4QNFV2
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLWH8ZBY
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Elk), 9.5 UK B08BCD3RPN
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£83.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF B0CLW5NR5F
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF BM0168054-42
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III MID WATERPROOF BM0168054-41
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Kettle x Black), 9 UK B0B1QZVYG2
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£95.26
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Elk), 14 UK B08BBZSJN4
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Grey (Graphite x Black), 10 UK
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Elk), 7.5 UK B08BC29Z69
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Mountain Red), 8 UK
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Elk), 16 UK
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 103 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 29 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 26 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
£45.00
Compare Prices
146 offers
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid Men
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Compare Prices
61 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
171 offers
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Compare Prices
27 offers
Brütting Akron
£45.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£45.82
Compare Prices
48 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel