Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £52.00to £191.00110 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor sneakers
• Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
• Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
• Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - IH3736-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-7 - Size: 7
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-10 - Size: 10
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-9 - Size: 9
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - IH3736-11 - Size: 11
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-8 - Size: 8
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Brown - JQ9945-11 - Size: 11
Shoes for multi-day hikes or everyday adventures, made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials. Versatile and lightweight, the Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX features a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane that's guaranteed to keep you dry, an EVA midsole for comfort, fit and feel, and a grippy Continental™ Rubber outsole to equip you for everything from everyday trails to rugged terrain in all weather. Whether you're an outdoor novice or a seasoned adventurer, you'll find reliable performance and all-day comfort climbing mountains or trekking forests. Whatever your summit, you're good to go. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 7 UK B0CYVB7QMF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 9 UK B0F2GWKXB1
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£97.51
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 7.5 UK 148458748
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 11 UK B0F2GKWH58
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Chalk White/core Black/Carbon, 10 UK B0F2GDK5Q1
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 9 UK 145962665
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 12.5 UK B0DHVX6T7S
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Six/Preloved Teal, 6.5 UK B0DHVSS6QF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 8 UK B0DHVVHG4V
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 8.5 UK B0DHVT8Y1Q
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 6 UK B0DHVV3R2W
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 13.5 UK B0DHVWTV2Z
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 11 UK B0DHVW36XB
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 10 UK B0DHVWB3V5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Legend Ink/Aurora Ink/Crystal Sky, 5.5 UK B0F2GJMSYQ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 9.5 UK 148457692
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 5.5 UK B0DHVV7DK2
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 10.5 UK B0DHVW4PR1
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor sneakers
Material: GORE-TEX, EVA, Continental rubber
Features: Waterproof, lightweight, flexible
Use case: Trails and challenging terrain
Washable: Machine washable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.70
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)Compare 1 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Sprint child
£52.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£51.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£50.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Whisper women
£51.51
Compare Prices
159 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£53.16
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£53.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel