Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men

Price History
• Hiking sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men's M Terra Fi Universal Leather Turkish Coffee UK 9 TV.1099442.TKCF.10
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Men's M Terra Fi Universal Leather Turkish Coffee UK 9 TV.1099442.TKCF.10
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 12 UK TV.1099442.TKCF.13
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Men's M Terra Fi Universal Leather Turkish Coffee UK 9 B07TG781S4
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 10 UK B07T8SCH2L
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 12 UK TV.1099442.TKCF.13
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
Men's M Terra Fi Universal Leather Turkish Coffee UK 9 B07TG781S4
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 8 UK B07TH83RF1
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£91.33
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 11 UK B07TH839WF
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 12 UK B07TH7SYVH
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 7 UK B07TCZQF1N
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's Men's Sports & Outdoor Sandals, Dark Gull Grey, 48.5 EU
A premium upper made of rich, supple leather for a luxurious look and feel / Easy Velcro closure for quick on and off and to adjust the fit perfectly Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance Sustainability Initiative(s): The leather comes from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group whose goal is to promote sustainable and environmentally sound business practices in the leather industry
prodImage
£122.76
£141.85
Shipping: £19.09
with shipping: £19.09
Teva Men's Athletic Sport Sandal, Dark Gull Grey, 10 UK B0CGF1H2C3
A premium upper made of rich, supple leather for a luxurious look and feel / Easy Velcro closure for quick on and off and to adjust the fit perfectly Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance Sustainability Initiative(s): The leather comes from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group whose goal is to promote sustainable and environmentally sound business practices in the leather industry
prodImage
£124.31
£140.99
Shipping: £16.68
with shipping: £16.68
Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sport Sandal, Dark Gull Grey, 9 UK 1099442-DGGR-10
A premium upper made of rich, supple leather for a luxurious look and feel / Easy Velcro closure for quick on and off and to adjust the fit perfectly Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance Sustainability Initiative(s): The leather comes from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group whose goal is to promote sustainable and environmentally sound business practices in the leather industry
prodImage
£137.00
£145.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Teva Men's M Terra FI 5 Universal Leather, Turkish Coffee, 6 UK
Tailored for life's detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a moulded PU midsole ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash Water-friendly polyester webbing upper Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sport Sandal, Dark Gull Grey, 9 UK
A premium upper made of rich, supple leather for a luxurious look and feel / Easy Velcro closure for quick on and off and to adjust the fit perfectly Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance Sustainability Initiative(s): The leather comes from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group whose goal is to promote sustainable and environmentally sound business practices in the leather industry
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sport Sandal, Dark Gull Grey, 9 UK 070726.117.R.16A4C.DE.TEVA.B0CGF3LFFV
A premium upper made of rich, supple leather for a luxurious look and feel / Easy Velcro closure for quick on and off and to adjust the fit perfectly Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance Sustainability Initiative(s): The leather comes from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group whose goal is to promote sustainable and environmentally sound business practices in the leather industry
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£39.98
Teva Hurricane XLT2 MenCompare 68 Prices
Teva Winsted Women
£31.39
Teva Winsted WomenCompare 64 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£39.20
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal WomenCompare 79 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£27.53
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 41 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£65.00
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices
Teva Omnium W's
£63.46
Teva Omnium W'sCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£42.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Hiking Shoe Men
£43.28
Compare Prices
118 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£43.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£47.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Compare Prices
27 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel