Teva Omnium W's

Manufacturer: Teva
Teva Omnium W's
from £37.45to £78.4410 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Omnium W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal Grey Size: 8.5 UK B00DQV5SMU
W on the label refers to women Closed sandal with grosgrain ribbon overlays, multiple drainage openings and quick dry mesh lining Molded EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology on the heel Bungee lacing with quick release buckle straps at vamp and hook and loop back strap Non-marking Spider rubber outsole
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 7 UK B00DQV5PRI
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining EVA foam midsole Premium mesh upper keeps you cool and comfortable, Synthetic upper is durable against wear and scratches Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Plastic buckle closure gets you in and out quickly.A lightweight EVA-foam midsole adds extra cushioning for maximum comfort, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 5 UK B00DQV5MRG
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining Molded EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap.Non-marking Spider Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 8 UK B00DQV5SKC
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining EVA foam midsole
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 4.5 UK B00DQV5MSA
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining Molded EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap.Non-marking Spider Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 7.5 UK B00DQV5PPK
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 9 UK B00DQV5SK2
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining Molded EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap.Non-marking Spider Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 8.5 B00DQV5PMS
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap.Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials.Rugged Spider Rubber outsole, designed to work in wet conditions, is extremely durable and supplies great traction, Rubberized toe cap provides rugged durability and toe protection
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 6 UK B00DQV5PQE
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining Molded EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap.Non-marking Spider Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Omnium Sandal, Slate, 3 UK B00DQV5MPI
W on the label refers to womens Closed-toe sandal with grosgrain webbing overlays, multiple drainage ports and quick-dry mesh lining Molded EVA foam midsole Shock-absorbing ShocPad technology in heel Bungee lacing with quick-release buckled strap at vamp and hook-and-loop backstrap.Non-marking Spider Rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Teva Omnium W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£48.90
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal WomenCompare 40 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£34.53
Teva Hurricane XLT2 MenCompare 77 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
£62.22
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal MenCompare 30 Prices
Teva Winsted Women
£30.00
Teva Winsted WomenCompare 72 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£47.58
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 58 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR MenCompare 9 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£54.08
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Work 'N Cushion 4.0 Men
£38.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma XC II
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Ignite Dual Women
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Ignite Limitless Men
£36.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Women
£36.52
Compare Prices
14 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Women
£45.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tubular runner weave
£35.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Omnium W's
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel