Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's sneakers Asics Gel-venture 6 GS MAG3985334
EVA midsole for excellent cushioning Inner counter for an optimal fit GEL™ technology cushioning ORTHOLITE ™ insole to provide a more comfortable walking experience.
prodImage
£49.90
£66.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sneakers Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS MAG4901379
Do you like sneakers with a more original silhouette? Then Asics Gel-Venture 6 is for you! Their low-profile shape is criss-crossed with black and white lines on the side. Red details also decorate these shoes for a contemporary look. COMPOSITION :Upper: synthetic , insole: synthetic , outsole: rubber
prodImage
£50.76
£67.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in boy's sizes. 5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in girl's sizes. 4.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1204A162-001-5 - Size: 5
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1204A162-001-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's sneakers Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS MAG4901378
Do you like sneakers with a more original silhouette? Then Asics Gel-Venture 6 is for you! Their low-profile shape is criss-crossed with black and white lines on the side. Red details also decorate these shoes for a contemporary look. COMPOSITION :Upper: synthetic , insole: synthetic , outsole: rubber
prodImage
£50.76
£67.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS MAG11769384
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail running shoe has been revamped for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for your transition from the outdoors to the city streets. The upper features synthetic leather overlays for a modern look. These overlays also provide targeted support, helping to keep your feet stable. Additionally, the structure includes GEL technology in the heel and a specific traction pattern for trails. These components work together to deliver shock absorption and advanced grip on various surfaces. Made in: Vietnam (stitching, assembly and finishing)
prodImage
£50.76
£67.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel-venture 6 Gs MAG10371377
The Asics Gel-venture 6 Gs trainers embody the perfect balance between style and functionality, specially designed to support the feet of young adventurers every day. As part of the sneaker family, these shoes combine durability, comfort, and performance, meeting the needs of active children who are always on the move.Their design is based on Asics' iconic Gel technology, which provides excellent shock absorption when walking or running. This feature helps reduce muscle fatigue and protects the joints, ensuring a pleasant wearing experience even over long periods.In addition to comfort, these trainers stand out with their durable rubber outsole. This ensures excellent grip on various surfaces, whether urban terrain or rougher paths. The materials used are strong, ensuring great resistance to wear, making these sneakers a reliable companion over time.The design also focuses on support and stability. The shoe's structure effectively holds the foot, minimizing the risk of slipping a...
prodImage
£56.66
£73.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in boy's sizes. 3.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in boy's sizes. 3.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in boy's sizes. 4.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in girl's sizes. 5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS 1204A122-003
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1204A162-001-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1204A162-001-6 - Size: 6
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1204A162-001-4 - Size: 4
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Grey Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Grey - 1204A162-021-5 - Size: 5
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Grey Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Grey - 1204A162-021-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Grey Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Grey - 1204A162-021-6 - Size: 6
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-VENTURE 6 GS Grey Women,Kids - Sneakers Asics - Grey - 1204A162-021-4 - Size: 4
The GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe has been modified for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you're shifting from the outdoors to city streets. The upper is layered with synthetic leather paneling to create a modern aesthetic. These panels also offer targeted support, which help keep your feet locked-in. Meanwhile, the tooling features rearfoot GEL technology and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in unison to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces. Specifications: Rearfoot GEL technology Improves impact absorption Trail-specific outsole pattern Improves grip on various surfaces
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 159 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 35 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 520 V9 Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hoka Kawana Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas EQ19 Run Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel 1130 GS
£47.90
Compare Prices
95 offers
Nike Quest 3 Men Running Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Nike Quest 3 Men Running Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Running Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 PS
£54.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour Charged Pursuit 3 Twist Mens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Under Armour Charged Pursuit 3 Twist Mens Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel