Adidas Terrex AX4R Rain.Rdy Child

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £27.00to £45.0026 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Outdoor shoes
• Material: Mesh, synthetic
• Sole: Traxion outsole with lugs for optimal grip
• Features: Recycled materials, cushioned midsole, low-cut collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R Rain.Rdy Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 6 UK B0CYXGT156
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child B0CYXDX2NF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 11.5 UK Child B0CYXGF73K
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 10 UK Child JI0917_370
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes Kids, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 13.5 UK Child B0DHZGW8SS
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 4 UK JR6639_540
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 4 UK 09084519240
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 3 UK JR6639_520
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 3 UK 09084519230
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3 UK 09084540230
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 10 UK Child JR6639_370
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 13 UK Child JR6639_440
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 3.5 UK B0F1X6KD9D
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 2.5 UK JR6639_510
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 11.5 UK Child JR6639_410
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 1 UK B0F1XBK5D5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 4.5 UK JR6639_550
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 6.5 UK JR6639_590
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 6 UK JR6639_580
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Ray Blue/Off White/Tent Green, 10.5 UK Child JR6639_380
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Rain.Rdy Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Waterproof upper EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm) Traxion outsole with forefoot flex grooves Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor shoes
Material: Mesh, synthetic
Sole: Traxion outsole with lugs for optimal grip
Features: Recycled materials, cushioned midsole, low-cut collar
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R Rain.Rdy Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£27.86
Compare Prices
55 offers
McKinley Sportovado W Women
£26.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Compare Prices
70 offers
Brütting Ohio Low Children
£25.37
Compare Prices
98 offers
Teva Winsted Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
83 offers
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Compare Prices
29 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£23.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£30.72
Compare Prices
65 offers
Lico Rancher Low
£27.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sports Direct
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Sports Direct
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel