Scarpa Rapid XT Women

Price History
• Approach shoe
• Material: leather, rubber, TPU
• Outsole: Vibram MegaGrip with climbing zone
• Features: abrasion-resistant, stable, lightweight
• Weight: 330 g (1/2 pair)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Rapid XT WMN Women's Approach Shoes with Breathable Mesh Lining and Grippy Vibram Sole Hiking Shoes Climbing Shoes Trekking Shoes, Conifer Sunny Lime, 8.5 UK sc-72697L-94-10405
✅ SUEDE UPPER: durable and abrasion resistant, provides stylish protection and toughness. Breathable mesh lining: optimal ventilation for dry and comfortable feet. Vibram sole: excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces for maximum safety. Climbing zone: special climbing zone for additional grip during technical climbs. ✅ EXCELLENT COMFORT - Ideal for long hikes and demanding approaches, providing lasting comfort and stability.
prodImage
£158.05
£176.00
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rapid XT WMN Women's Approach Shoes with Breathable Mesh Lining and Grippy Vibram Sole Hiking Shoes Climbing Shoes Trekking Shoes, Midgray Aqua, 5 1/3 UK sc-72697L-591-10385
prodImage
£158.05
£176.00
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Lowest total price
Scarpa Rapid XT Womens Waterproof Walking Shoes Conifer Sunny 6.5 72697-352/1-40
Walking Shoes
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approach shoe
Material: leather, rubber, TPU
Outsole: Vibram MegaGrip with climbing zone
Features: abrasion-resistant, stable, lightweight
Weight: 330 g (1/2 pair)

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 14 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Compare Prices
23 offers
Meindl Kapstadt Lady GTX
£158.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
£159.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Mondello GTX
£159.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£154.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid
£156.78
Compare Prices
60 offers
On Cloudtrax women
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Women
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: £17.95
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: £17.95
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel