Meindl Baltimore GTX Men

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
from £155.558 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 10.5, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#13#10.5
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 8.5, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#9#8.5
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 9, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#10#9
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 8, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#8#8
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 10, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#12#10
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 9.5, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#11#9.5
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Mens Baltimore GTX Boot - Chestnut-Mustard Yellow 7.5, Chestnut/Mustard Yellow 1P#8233339118#012#7#7.5
0
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Baltimore GTX hiking boots Brown, chestnut mustard, 12 UK 1P#8233339118#012#14#11
Gore-Tex: waterproof and windproof, breathable Removable footbed Suitable for loose inserts Sole: Air-Active Soft, padded cuffs Very comfortable to wear Good stability and rolling movements Optimal hiking / trekking shoe Areas of application: A/B Interchangeable laces
prodImage
£155.55
£158.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.69
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£175.38
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.46
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£164.96
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTXCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Meindl Kansas Lady GTXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Friction GTX
£125.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£150.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£155.55
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel