Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GTX Wmn

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GTX Wmn
from £154.975 offersManufacturer: ScarpaPrice History
• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoe for long hikes with a heavy backpack
• Upper material made from recycled yarns
• GORETEX Flux 3L membrane made from 98% recycled fabrics
• Vibram Ecostep Evo compound sole made from 30% recycled rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£228.78
Shipping: £12.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots SCA354_6-5_1045617
Perspair Upper - No-seam upper for comfort, keeps feet breathable and cosy. GORE-TEX Membrane - Waterproof to ensure feet remain dry in changing conditions. Autofit Collar - Keeps your ankles secure and comfortable, preventing irritation. Speed Lacing System - For a secure, locked in fit. EVA Midsole - Soft, comfortable cushioning that provides a spring in your step.
prodImage
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots SCARPA-61051202-00001_41
prodImage
£228.78
£241.77
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots SCARPA-61051202-00001_38
prodImage
£228.78
£241.77
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GTX Women's Shoes, Grey coral, 9 UK 147751034
Designed for long hikes with a heavy backpack, the MESCALITO TRK PLANET combines the best technologies and sustainable materials with comfort, support and stability. This shoe is the new green benchmark in the trekking world thanks to the innovative Perspair textile fabric, which is powerful, lightweight and breathable. It consists of an upper made from recycled yarns and functionally combines different zones with the new GORETEX Flux 3L membrane. The Membr is made from 98% recycled fabrics and the Vibram Ecostep Evo compound sole is made from 30% recycled rubber.
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots 147751019
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoe for long hikes with a heavy backpack
Upper material made from recycled yarns
GORETEX Flux 3L membrane made from 98% recycled fabrics
Vibram Ecostep Evo compound sole made from 30% recycled rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GTX Wmn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£155.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£150.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£149.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel