Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men

Price History
• Hiking sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nylon
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 11 pvi_019zfrjh9gg9qt
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01uuygdt5sf4nk
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 9 pvi_03bryt2akrqra9
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00m81s3muq5x94
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Tan/Tan - Size: 7 pvi_017427y092gfg3
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Tan/Tan - Size: 12 pvi_01e269blijb1h2
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_01sjw108wghona
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Walking Sandals - SS26
Water Friendly Polyester Webbing - Adds durability and dries quickly for comfortable wear around water. Easy Hook and Loop Closure - For easy on/off and an adjustable fit. Moulded PU Midsole - Supplies durable comfort underfoot. Rubber Outsole - Provides durable traction. Weight - 404g.
prodImage
£76.77
£85.72
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Walking Sandals - SS26 1184084
prodImage
£76.77
£85.72
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Walking Sandals - SS26 1184080
prodImage
£76.77
£85.72
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals -Total Eclipse - 8 UK 1102456-TOEC-8
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to ************************************************************* * Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain * Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals -Total Eclipse - 10 UK 1102456-TOEC-10
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 - men's sandal - size 6 (UK) 39.5 (EU) 146004390
Abuse And comfortable And gets the fit just right And supports your foot on uneven terrain And supplies great traction
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Walking Sandals - SS26 1102456-BLK/41 1/2
prodImage
£79.13
£90.12
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Mens Walking Sandals in Navy - 7 UK 037138NAV7
Upper material: Textile & Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole material: Synthetic Sole material: Rubber Closure: Strap
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals -Total Eclipse - 8 UK 037138NAV8
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to ************************************************************* * Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain * Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals -Total Eclipse - 10 UK 037138NAV10
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 13 UK (48.5 EU) B07T8SCR59
x
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 10 UK (44.5 EU) B07TBXR3KC
x
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi 5 Universal Gemline Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 11
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi 5 Universal Gemline Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 11 1102456-GTT-11-30009821
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's M Terra Fi 5 Universal Sandal, Magma Navy, 10 UK B0CGF4B7FW
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse * Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: multi-day hikes
prodImage
£88.81
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Universal Sandals, Magma Black Grey, 9 UK 1102456-MGMB-9
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse * Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: multi-day hikes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal M TOEC – TOBACCO 40.5, Toec Tobacco, 45.5 EU 1102456-TOEC-11
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra FI 5 Universal Sandals, Blue 1102456-TOEC
Teva Men's Terra FI 5 Universal Sandals, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals 1102456
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Dark Olive/Honey Brown) Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse ...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Magma Black/Grey) Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Gemline Total Eclipse) Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Magma Black/Grey) Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nylon
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£52.01
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal WomenCompare 88 Prices
Teva Winsted Women
£31.39
Teva Winsted WomenCompare 66 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£24.78
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 49 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR MenCompare 18 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£65.00
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices
Teva Omnium W's
£60.11
Teva Omnium W'sCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brütting Guide High Children
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
179 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Compare Prices
56 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
£39.56
Compare Prices
181 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£40.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid Men
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Compare Prices
41 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel