Adidas Terrex AX4 Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, recycled, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Focus Olive/Core Black/Grey Five, 7 UK B0BQRFWTK1
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes IF4868-0005
Shop for Grey Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes IF4868-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Terrex AX4 Training Shoes Wonder Silver Walking Hiking IF4868
adidas Mens Terrex AX4 Training Shoes Wonder Silver Walking Hiking IF4868, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 Mens Walking Shoes - Black HP7388
adidas Terrex AX4 Mens Walking Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Focus Olive/Core Black/Grey Five, 6.5 UK B0BQRFRT21
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Focus Olive/Core Black/Grey Five, 8 UK HP7390_AM_08.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Men's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Shoes, Silver Green Core Black Jade, 9 UK IG5683_AM_09.5
Regular fit - lacing system Abrasion resistant mesh outer with synthetic coatings - reinforced tongue EVA midsole - textile inner lining
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Mens Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Lining: Textile. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Outsole: Rubber. 3 Eyelets. Abrasion Resistant, Gusset Tongue, Pull Tab,
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes IF4868-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 Mens Walking Shoes - Black
adidas Terrex AX4 Mens Walking Shoes - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 9.5 UK HP7388_AM_10.0
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 9.5 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 9 UK HP7388-9
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10.5 UK HP7388-10.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
adidas performance FY9673_42 2/3, Trekking Shoes, Black, 1349212418.00
Fabric
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Hiking Shoes, Grey Six/Solar Red/Carbon, 8 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Textile lining
prodImage
£143.00
£163.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
adidas Mens TRX Ax4 Shoes Grey 9.5 UK
Regular fit
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens TRX Ax4 Shoes Grey 9 UK
Hiking Shoes
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, recycled, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Good shoe, but description wrong
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
The description lists these as having a Gore-Tex membrane for waterproofing, but they do not. They have a primaloft lining for cold weather, so these are good for cold dry days. As usual with Adidas Terrex, sizing is slightly...View More small. I'm a UK7 and order UK7.5.View Less
With reviews from

Adidas Terrex AX4 Men Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 188 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 352 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 33 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£37.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4R Rain.Rdy Child
£27.16
Compare Prices
21 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
sportsclothingyorkshire
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel