Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Rain.Rdy Child

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £30.60to £66.9958 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Hiking boots for children
• Material: Textile, other materials
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, cushioned midsole
• Shaft: Mid-height for additional ankle support
• Outsole: Traxion for optimal grip on uneven terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Rain.Rdy Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 2.5 UK B0DHZGVX4Z
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Savannah/semi Impact Orange, 2.5 UK B0DHZGDRKS
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4R Mid RAIN.RDY Junior Walking Boots Blue Kids Shoes Offroad
adidas Terrex AX4R Mid RAIN.RDY Junior Walking Boots Blue Kids Shoes Offroad, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4R Mid RAIN.RDY Junior Walking Boots Blue Kids Shoes Offroad
adidas Terrex AX4R Mid RAIN.RDY Junior Walking Boots Blue Kids Shoes Offroad, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Wonder Steel/core Black/Magic Grey, 4 UK JI1892-4
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Wonder Steel/core Black/Magic Grey, 3.5 UK 145965079
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 4 UK B0DHZGS95Y
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 2 UK B0DHZGV1TT
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 11.5 UK Child B0DHZFYVKP
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Savannah/semi Impact Orange, 12.5 UK Child B0DHZGLJ6P
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child B0CKY1N341
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 10.5 UK Child B0CKXYHGH1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 11 UK Child B0CKXXBP1Y
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 4.5 UK B0DHZGNJG6
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Savannah/semi Impact Orange, 3.5 UK B0DHZFVFGW
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 10 UK Child B0CKXY2LQX
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Savannah/semi Impact Orange, 4 UK B0DHZCJ398
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Savannah/semi Impact Orange, 13.5 UK Child B0DHZD99HJ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 10.5 UK Child B0CKXYHGH1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Two/semi Flash Aqua, 13.5 UK Child B0DHZGGS57
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Blush Pink/Off White/Ice Tangerine, 5 UK B0F1XJWL3F
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 12 UK Child B0CKXYSLWH
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 6.5 UK 144171832
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2.5 UK B0CKY28WGL
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3 UK B0CKY17R1M
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5 UK B0CKY1XGYM
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3.5 UK B0CKY1B3DK
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4 UK B0CKXYG1RQ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 6 UK B0CKXY6SDQ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2 UK B0CKXYTCPT
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining RAIN.RDY waterproof membrane Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots for children
Material: Textile, other materials
Features: Waterproof, breathable, cushioned midsole
Shaft: Mid-height for additional ankle support
Outsole: Traxion for optimal grip on uneven terrain
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Rain.Rdy Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Compare Prices
70 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£30.72
Compare Prices
65 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
McKinley Sportovado W Women
£26.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lico Rancher High
£27.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Rancher Low
£27.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brütting Mount Kimball
£36.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£34.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel