Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Child

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Trekking shoes
• Material: textile with synthetic overlays
• Features: breathable, slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant, eco-friendly
• Midsole: EVA foam for cushioning
• Outsole: Traxion with specialized studs for grip
Show all product details

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Violet/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 28 EU B0DHZGZCSV
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Teal/Matte Silver/Pure Teal, 29 EU B0DHZGCRCD
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2.5 UK IF6520_510
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3.5 UK IF6520_530
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Violet/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 39 1/3 EU B0DHZJ15VW
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Kids Shoes, Cblack/Grefou/Greysix, 11 UK Child B0DJMBDZPC
Regular fit Speed lace closure system Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Traxion outsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm)
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Violet/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 40 EU B0DHZGSYVC
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Violet/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 29 EU B0DHZH4T6G
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 3.5 UK B0DHWBMSPK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Violet/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 30 1/2 EU B0DHZGFRSF
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 5.5 UK B0DHWB6Z2H
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes, Black B0CKXZX6LZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child B0CKXYLK37
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kinder Terrex AX4R Mid Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Violet/Matte Silver/semi Flash Aqua, 38 2/3 EU B0DHZGPV6C
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and ripstop upper with synthetic overlays PrimaLoft lining CLIMAWARM+ Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 221 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 12 UK Child B0CKXXQNR2
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 12.5 UK Child B0CKY1R7HP
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 11.5 UK Child B0CKY12VDD
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3.5 UK IF6520_530
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 13 UK Child B0CKXZSZ4J
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Wonder Taupe/Reflective Silver/Ice Tangerine, 1 UK B0F2GJW6P8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2 UK B0CKXZVJDJ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 1 UK B0CKY27B79
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5.5 UK B0CKY1B84X
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5 UK B0CKXZW4G7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2.5 UK IF6520_510
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Reflective Silver/Glow Blue, 4 UK B0F2GBLGG6
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK B0CKY12QKC
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 6 UK B0CKXYLXDJ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 1.5 UK IF6520_480
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4 UK IF6520_540
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Gusseted tongue adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: textile with synthetic overlays
Features: breathable, slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant, eco-friendly
Midsole: EVA foam for cushioning
Outsole: Traxion with specialized studs for grip
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Compare Prices
29 offers
McKinley Sportovado W Women
£26.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Winsted Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
83 offers
Lico Rancher Low
£27.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Rancher High
£27.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£23.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£27.86
Compare Prices
55 offers
Brütting Ohio Low Children
£25.37
Compare Prices
98 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Compare Prices
70 offers
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel