CMP Khalys Women (3Q91936)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Closure type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Khalys Women (3Q91936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP WOMENS KHALYS SANDAL SHOE 41 B0B9XTSSND
Breathable leather lining, Classic look and feel
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP KHALYS WOMEN'S SANDAL SHOE NERO-PINK FLUO UK 5.5 B0B9XVCTNP
Upper with polyester strap for the utmost lightness 3 closure and adjustment systems Heel support in TPU and mesh
prodImage
£18.81
£23.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606417
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£30.96
£47.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606424
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606419
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606425
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606416
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606412
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Khalys MAG5606411
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.210 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP WOMENS KHALYS SANDAL SHOE 42 B0B9XSFQDV
Breathable leather lining, Classic look and feel
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS KHALYS SANDAL SHOE 41 B0B9XWFFWT
Breathable leather lining, Classic look and feel
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Gender: Women
Closure type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Khalys Women (3Q91936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Hamal Women (38Q9956)
£17.60
Compare Prices
37 offers
Brütting Ohio Low Children
£18.19
Compare Prices
49 offers
Reebok Work 'N Cushion Women
£19.61
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Child
£18.91
Compare Prices
70 offers
Lico Rancher High
£18.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Compare Prices
37 offers
Lico Rancher Low
£19.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMP Khalys Women (3Q91936)
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel