Helly Hansen Stalheim HELLY TECH Waterproof Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Shoes
• Material: Upper 100% recycled polyester, Lining 73% recycled polyester, Outsole 100% rubber
• Features: Waterproof, Step-resistant, Comfortable, Stable
• Protection: HH Pro Guard for toe and heel protection
• Eco-friendly: 100% recycled materials, PFC-free DWR coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Stalheim HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Stalheim HT, Concrete, 6.5 B0C3JTZ7K2
Stalheim HT
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stalheim HT, Concrete, 7.5 B0C3JNQJ7W
Stalheim HT
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trainers Helly Hansen Stalheim HT MAG7303267
Feel like going hiking? These hiking boots offer support, lightness and protection to accompany you all day long. They are totally waterproof thanks to our proven HELLY TECH® membrane. The midsole and arch support are designed for comfort and stability. The HH Pro Guard system offers extra protection in the toe and heel areas. Our HH Max-Grip sole technology is renowned for its exceptional grip.DetailsFiber content :- Upper: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Upper 2: 60% Polyurethane 40% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insole: 100% EVA - Outsole: 100% RubberWeight: 390gFeaturesHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH Max-GripHH Max-VentHH Lite-FrameHH Seam-ShieldHH Pro GuardHH Hover-StrideHH Comfort InsoleHH Surround-GripHH Arch-BraceHH Tough-WearLining 100% recycledLaces 100% recycled materialStrap 100% recycled polyester100% recycled reinforcement on toe and heelNon-marking rubber solesAntimicrobial treatment to prevent odorsStrobel 100% recycled polyester...
prodImage
£68.29
£85.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Helly Hansen Stalheim HT MAG7303267
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Helly Hansen Stalheim HT MAG7303266
prodImage
£82.81
£99.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Helly Hansen Stalheim HT MAG7303266
prodImage
£86.19
£103.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Stalheim HT, Papaya, 8.5 B0DKKYJKTM
Power up mountains in these technical hiking shoes with the agility of a trail runner and the stability, grip, and weatherproofing for more rugged terrain
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Stalheim HT, Concrete, 8 B0C3KC3WY8
Outer material: polyester Inner material: synthetic Closure: laces Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stalheim HT, Papaya, 6.5 B0DKKNL9LJ
Power up mountains in these technical hiking shoes with the agility of a trail runner and the stability, grip, and weatherproofing for more rugged terrain
prodImage
£85.91
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stalheim HT, Concrete, 7 B0C3K2PJY1
Stalheim HT
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Shoes
Material: Upper 100% recycled polyester, Lining 73% recycled polyester, Outsole 100% rubber
Features: Waterproof, Step-resistant, Comfortable, Stable
Protection: HH Pro Guard for toe and heel protection
Eco-friendly: 100% recycled materials, PFC-free DWR coating
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Stalheim HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMP Kamsel WP Women (3Q27686)
£53.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Kamsel WP Men (3Q27687)
£53.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Compare Prices
47 offers
CMP Altak WP Men (3Q48267)
£53.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£54.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£54.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ecco Cruise II
£53.24
Compare Prices
22 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£53.00
Compare Prices
154 offers
Helly Hansen Stalheim HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel