Scarpa Crux Wmn

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Suede
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Crux Wmn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scarpa CRUX BN Vertical Dual Density, Women's Hiking Shoes, SHRAK-Blue-Radiance-Gray, 38.5 EU, Shrak Blue Radiance Gray, 6.5 UK 147750210
Low-density eva heel insert for shock absorption. Exclusive rubber composite design for high grip on all terrains. Protective rubber toe cap for precision and durability. Offers improved lateral foot support when walking. Maximum customization and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Women's Hiking Shoes, Shrak Blue Radiance Grey, 4.5 UK 147750205
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Womens Crux 2 Shoe 72054-352-37
Scarpa Womens Crux 2 Shoe, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Womens Crux Walking Shoe - Shark/Blue, Size 37-42
Scarpa Womens Crux Walking Shoe - Shark/Blue, Size 37-42, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Women's Hiking Shoes, Shrak Blue Radiance Grey, 6.5 UK child-145639
prodImage
£123.00
£126.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Women's Hiking Shoes, Shrak Blue Radiance Grey, 8 UK child-145641
prodImage
£123.00
£126.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Women's Hiking Shoes, Shrak Blue Radiance Grey, 5.5 UK child-145638
prodImage
£123.00
£126.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Women's Hiking Shoes, Shrak Blue Radiance Grey, 6 UK 147750207
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Crux Wmn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 13 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers John Deere: Arch Fit Tarver Men
£122.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£123.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Scarpa Zodiac Tech GTX Women
£121.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Men
£121.78
Compare Prices
18 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
£123.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
£123.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowa Ventierra GTX Lo
£120.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
TradeINN
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel