On Cloud Hi Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud Hi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
On 28.99803 Cloud Hi 1 Women Dust - Navy UK 4.5 B07VQ23Z5N
Vegan Upper: the Cloud Hi combines vegan leather and suede with durable canvas, its higher profile protection is tough enough for the demands of the city and superior in look and feel Looplock quick lacing, you're always ready to step up, just clip in, then go Cloud Hi 1
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
On 28.99803 Cloud Hi 1 Women Dust | Navy UK 5.5 B07VS8FSYJ
Vegan Upper: The Cloud Hi combines vegan leather and suede with durable canvas. Its higher profile protection is tough enough for the demands of the city and superior in look and feel. Looplock quick lacing, you're always ready to step up. Just clip in. Then go. Cloud Hi 1
prodImage
£124.93
Shipping: Free
On 28.99803 Cloud Hi 1 Women Dust | Navy UK 5 B07VR5YB4W
Vegan Upper: The Cloud Hi combines vegan leather and suede with durable canvas. Its higher profile protection is tough enough for the demands of the city and superior in look and feel. Looplock quick lacing, you're always ready to step up. Just clip in. Then go. Cloud Hi 1
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
On 28.99803 Cloud Hi 1 Women Dust - Navy UK 4 B07VS8MX65
Vegan Upper: the Cloud Hi combines vegan leather and suede with durable canvas, its higher profile protection is tough enough for the demands of the city and superior in look and feel Looplock quick lacing, you're always ready to step up, just clip in, then go Cloud Hi 1
prodImage
£143.61
Shipping: Free
On 28.99803 Cloud Hi 1 Women Dust | Navy UK 3 B08CCLWH4L
Vegan upper: the cloud hi combines vegan leather and suede with durable canvas Its higher profile protection is tough enough for the demands of the city and superior in look and feel Looplock quick lacing, you're always ready to step up Just clip in Then go Heel type: no heel Lifestyle: outdoor Closure type: lace-up
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud Hi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Very comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/09/2024
|
Fits ideal to protect your arch.
Comfortable work shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/04/2024
|
I love these boots. I had daily heel pain and my legs were tired until I purchased these boots. I would love another pair... but I'm having a hard time finding the size I need. Are they discontinued?
Waterproof and comfy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
These are the absolute best sneakers, waterproof and comfortable. I have three pairs, bungee laces make in and out quick and easy no tying involved. Perfect. Hope they keep making them.
Shocked
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
I don't really love them which is why I'm shocked bc on clouds are the best. These are very uncomfortable. I can't figure out why yet but as of right now I'm contemplating returning them.
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/07/2023
|
One star, only because I had to!! I love this brand but this is by far the most uncomfortable pair of shoes I have ever had and I grew up wearing prowings!! I've only worn them twice and can barely walk after working in...View More them. Don't waste the $215.00!!View Less
With reviews from

On Cloud Hi Women Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
2
1
4

More from On Running

On Cloud 5 Women
£79.18
On Cloud 5 WomenCompare 36 Prices
On Cloudgo Women
£160.10
On Cloudgo WomenCompare 2 Prices
On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
On Cloudwander Waterproof WomenCompare 1 Prices
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£82.20
On Cloudrock Waterproof WomenCompare 28 Prices
On Cloudrunner 2 Men
£132.80
On Cloudrunner 2 MenCompare 24 Prices
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£56.24
On Cloudswift 3 WomenCompare 15 Prices
On Cloud Hi Waterproof Women
£270.46
On Cloud Hi Waterproof WomenCompare 1 Prices
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
On Cloudtrax Waterproof WomenCompare 5 Prices
On Cloudvista Women
£92.99
On Cloudvista WomenCompare 1 Prices
On Cloud X 4 Men
£66.78
On Cloud X 4 MenCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
£72.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Fluidflow 2.0 Men
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£72.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers GO Walk 8 Day Men
source: OnBuy
Skechers GO Walk 8 Day Men
£71.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 LS Men
source: Sneakin UK
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 LS Men
£71.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Vomero 18 Women (HM6804)
£71.67
Compare Prices
78 offers
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Women's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Women's Running Shoe
£72.83
Compare Prices
30 offers
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
£71.58
Compare Prices
27 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel