Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole material: Rubber
• Features: Breathable, Cushioning, Flexible
• Closure type: Lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Comfort Trainers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men's Running Shoes Black / Black / Anthracite 10 3028169-004-11
Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort|Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit|Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed - Style #: 3028169|Offset: 8mm|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported|Weight: 10.2 oz - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men's Running Shoes Black / Black / Anthracite 7.5 3028169-004-8.5
Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort|Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit|Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed - Style #: 3028169|Offset: 8mm|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported|Weight: 10.2 oz - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes Mens Electric Blue 9 UK 3028169 428-9-1
Engineered Mesh Upper - Encourages cool air to flow. Padded Heel Collar - Enhances comfort and helps lock the foot in place. 3D Moulded Sockliner - Moulds to the shape of the foot and provides moisture-wicking comfort. Traditional Lacing System - Locks the midfoot for a secure fit. Padded Tongue - Sits closely to the foot to enhances comfort.
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoe Without Stabilizers Running Shoes Electric Blue/Anthracite - Blue, Electric Blue Anthracite Stream, 10 UK 3028169 428-9.5-1
Running shoe without stabilizers Upper Material: Textile Sole material: rubber Road
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 11 pvi_00c6mh9ow2rjrm
These Under Armour sneakers are designed for sporting activities, bringing functionality and style together. Featuring a round toe, they are perfect for those seeking comfort and performance. Part of the entry collection, they offer a sleek design suitable for various athletic pursuits.
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 9 pvi_005qypdu671oo2
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes in Electric Blue - Size UK 6 019d87f9-f7be-7658-9e3e-dc81cf23fef2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes in Electric Blue - Size UK 6.5 019d8800-ddf7-7b95-902b-648e5ce3d716
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes GT41184 UTGT41184
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes GT41184, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.74
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Electric Blue) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. HOVR Cushioning, Improved Traction, Padded Collar, Ventilated. Flat. Design: Logo, Textured. Toe Style: Round. Sole...
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Electric Blue) Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men's Running Shoes Black / Black / Anthracite 8 3028169-004-9
Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort|Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit|Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed - Style #: 3028169|Offset: 8mm|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported|Weight: 10.2 oz - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men's Running Shoes Black / Black / Anthracite 7 3028169-004-8
Engineered mesh upper is lightweight & breathable for long-run comfort|Soft, comfortable collar & tongue construction for ease of entry & optimal fit|Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability|3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort|Full-length extra-springy UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Lightweight rubber outsole designed to provide durability & rebound where needed - Style #: 3028169|Offset: 8mm|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported|Weight: 10.2 oz - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoe Without Stabilizers Running Shoes Electric Blue/Anthracite - Blue 3028169 428-8.5
Color Options: Electric Blue, Anthracite, and Stream colorway combination for a stylish athletic appearance Upper Construction: Technical mesh material provides lightweight and breathable comfort for extended running sessions Collar Design: Soft and comfortable collar and tongue ensure easy wear and secure fit during activities Heel Technology: Specialized heel construction promotes smooth landing, shock absorption, and enhanced stability Cushioning System: Full-length UA HOVR+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and enhances forward propulsion Outsole Features: Lightweight rubber outsole strategically designed for optimal durability and responsive bounce Insole Technology: 3D molded insole adapts to foot shape delivering personalized comfort with each step Shoe Category: Neutral running shoe offering balanced combination of flexibility and cushioning support
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 6 pvi_02g1gunms38czh
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 6.5 pvi_0116v56pz14efs
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes - Pink - Size: 7 pvi_003h2avha5fpld
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
prodImage
£75.00
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Road Running Lace-Up Sneakers in Red - Size UK 7 019d87fa-dd8e-7c2c-b605-e87e48917973
The Under Armour Infinite sneakers are designed for running enthusiasts. These road shoes feature a runner style with a round toe, providing comfort and support during your runs. The trainers are adorned with a stylish stripe pattern, making them a perfect choice for those who value both performance and aesthetics in their footwear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 7 019dafa7-88a4-7fc2-8d23-3dd9269ce00d
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Road Running Lace-Up Sneakers in Red - Size UK 7.5 019dafab-2d47-7b62-b34c-cb27bdcaffe3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes in Electric Blue - Size UK 9 019dafa3-cc0c-7570-96e6-c235b050fabe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 8.5 019dafc2-7209-71c8-9f5c-510bf4cacfec
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite Running Shoes in Black/ Fire - Size UK 9 019dafc2-6b1a-7135-97ad-de03749aeb7f
UA Infinite Elite Running Shoes MensThese Infinite Elite Running Shoes from Under Armour put the active in your exercise ensemble. Expertly crafted using UA IntelliKnit technology, which features micro details and textures, to create a precision 1:1 fit that offers incomparable comfort, these trainers feature a TPU heel clip for added support, stability and lockdown, whilst the asymmetrical pull tab to make for ease of wearing. Made with your comfort in mind these running trainers feature a 3D moulded sockliner which cradles your foot, the extra-springy UA HOVR™+ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and propels you forward with each step, keeping you focused on hitting your next PB. especially with the lightweight and durable Thinweb rubber outsole, offering rebound exactly where you need it. Designed in a classic colourway, elevated by the iconic Under Armour branding on the trims for an eye-catching appeal,these lace-up trainers are the ideal companion whether you're running a marathon or taking a quick jog in the park,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes in Electric Blue - Size UK 11 019dafa5-3d3b-7de2-babe-ef25616d86d9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes Mens Black/White 10 UK
Road Running Shoes
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Running Shoes Mens Electric Blue 10 UK 3028169-428__11
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men's Running Shoes Black Anthracite
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
Sole material: Rubber
Features: Breathable, Cushioning, Flexible
Closure type: Lace-up
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 24 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£166.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 269 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudflow 4 Women
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers GO Walk 8 Day Men
source: OnBuy
Skechers GO Walk 8 Day Men
£71.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 LS Men
source: Sneakin UK
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 LS Men
£71.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Vomero 18 Women (HM6804)
£71.67
Compare Prices
72 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£72.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers GOrun 4 Men
£71.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 4
£72.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
£72.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel