Meindl Nebraska

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Nebraska
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Men Nebraska (XL) Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Brown, 12 UK 246034-23
Adult Men Nubuck leather Textile Brown
prodImage
£115.05
£126.55
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Men Nebraska (XL) Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Brown, 10 UK 246034-19
Sole: Magic Light Trail Material: nubuck leather / suede Footbed: Air-active
prodImage
£115.06
£126.56
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Men Nebraska (XL) Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grey Mahogany 39, 8.5 UK 246034-16
Suitable for outdoor trips Good quality Comfortable to wear High-quality workmanship High quality materials Comfortable
prodImage
£115.06
£126.56
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Men Nebraska (XL) Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Brown, 8 UK 246034-15
Suitable for outdoor trips Good quality Comfortable to wear High-quality workmanship High quality materials Comfortable
prodImage
£115.06
£126.56
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Men Nebraska (XL) Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Brown, 11 UK 246034-21
Sole: Magic Light Trail Material: nubuck leather / suede Footbed: Air-active
prodImage
£115.06
£126.56
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Nebraska
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Really well made
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2020
|
As always excellent shoes and perfect fit for a wider foot. The order was delivered within 5 days of placing the order. Remarkable in these very different times. This is the third pair of Meindl shoes I have ordered in the last...View More year from this seller. All shoes have been perfect and orders delivered very quickly.View Less
Super zufrieden.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2019
|
Top!
Another great product from Meindl will last for years!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2019
|
I like the style and colour.
All day comfort
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2019
|
Great fit and very comfortable even when worn all day and look good
6 months in Meindl shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2019
|
After 6 months of dog walking and a bit of hiking I can say, that's the best shoes I've ever bought. Hardly any wear. Very comfortable. Good grip in every environment. I do thick waxing after which they lose all the...View More nubuck beauty, but leather stays soft and waterproof for couple of months.View Less
With reviews from

Meindl Nebraska Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
13
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£116.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£112.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Compare Prices
41 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£123.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£120.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Nebraska
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£115.05
Shipping: £11.50
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£115.06
Shipping: £11.50
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£115.06
Shipping: £11.50
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£115.06
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel