Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men

Price History
• Barefoot shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 12 13 UK B07GS8ZB6P
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£97.29
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 7 UK B07GS8Z678
Fabric upper material is now more water-repellent than the previous version Upper features lamination around the toes to prevent seam splitting Bungee laces with adjustable toggle closure for a secure fit Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 7.5 8 UK 19M7601-41
Washable at 30 °C (washing machine), air dry Three-dimensional nylon mesh in the rubber sole 3D cocoon mesh Megagrip rubber compound Weight: men's size 43 396 grams the pair / women's size 38 310 g the pair
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Outdoor Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Outdoor Running Trainers Shoes The New Vibram Fivefingers V-Trail 2.0. The latest Trail running...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey Ivy Black, 9 UK (43 EU) 19M7602-9
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry style: V-trail 2.0 outer_material: 3D Cocoon Mesh closure_type: Bungee
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 9.5 10 UK B07GSBBR5C
Imported Vibram sole Shaft measures approximately low-top from arch Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry bungee
prodImage
£103.62
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 10 10.5 UK B07GS99QS4
Washable at 30 °C (washing machine), air dry Three-dimensional nylon mesh in the rubber sole 3D cocoon mesh Megagrip rubber compound Weight: men's size 43 396 grams the pair / women's size 38 310 g the pair
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 7.5 8 UK 19M7601-41
Washable at 30 °C (washing machine), air dry Three-dimensional nylon mesh in the rubber sole 3D cocoon mesh Megagrip rubber compound Weight: men's size 43 396 grams the pair / women's size 38 310 g the pair
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 8 8.5 UK B07GS91N2M
Washable at 30 °C (washing machine), air dry Three-dimensional nylon mesh in the rubber sole 3D cocoon mesh Megagrip rubber compound Weight: men's size 43 396 grams the pair / women's size 38 310 g the pair
prodImage
£118.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 5.5 6 UK B07GSBKVWD
Vegano Lavar a máquina en frío, secar al aire, Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry, Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry style: Trail Running
prodImage
£118.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey (Ivy/Black), 8 UK (42 EU) 19M7602-8
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0, Men’s Trail Running Shoes, Black (Black/Yellow), 8.5-9 UK (43 EU) B07GSDC2YV
Imported Vibram sole Shaft measures approximately low-top from arch Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry bungee
prodImage
£137.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 7 7.5 UK B07GSBCLH7
"barefoot" through the terrain Breathable outer material provides grip and protection in the most difficult terrain Trail running with quick release Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£137.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey (Ivy/Black), 12 UK (47 EU)
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£162.90
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-trail 2.0 Shoes, Black Black Yellow, 10.5 11 UK
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey (Ivy/Black), 11.5 UK (46 EU)
Produkt wegański Prać w pralce w zimnej wodzie, suszyć na powietrzu, Vegano Lavar a máquina en frío, secar al aire, Vegan Maschinenwäsche kalt, an der Luft trocknen, Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry, Vegan
prodImage
£171.70
£180.24
Shipping: £8.54
with shipping: £8.54
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey (Ivy/Black), 7 UK (41 EU)
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£171.70
£179.51
Shipping: £7.81
with shipping: £7.81
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey (Ivy/Black), 10.5 UK (45 EU)
Fabric upper material is now more water-repellent than the previous version Upper features lamination around the toes to prevent seam splitting Bungee laces with adjustable toggle closure for a secure fit NZYM Anti-Microbial Poly Fabric Sockliner International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Grey (Ivy/Black), 9.5 UK (44 EU)
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£97.28
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 41 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£90.83
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.09
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.30
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.14
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 12 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£64.35
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 37 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Guide 17 women
£97.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Men
£97.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
£97.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Women
£97.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Divide 6 GTX Women
£96.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudnova Women
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£93.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Men
£96.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
prodImage
£97.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel