Salomon XA Pro 3D Women

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
from £128.70to £140.007 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women's Trail Running and Hiking Shoes, Stability, Grip, and Long-Lasting Protection, Alloy, 3.5 B07RHPP5WQ
Play with a legend The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers. It's all about confidence. Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead. With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape. Colours: Alloy, Magnet, Camellia; Women's Shoes; UK Size: 3.5
prodImage
£128.70
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women's Trail Running and Walking Shoes, Stability, Grip, and Long-Lasting Protection, Black, 8.5 B01HD2T1PM
Legendary all-terrain performance and fit The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers; it's all about confidence Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women's Trail Running and Walking Shoes, Stability, Grip, and Long-Lasting Protection, Black, 4.5 B01HD2S8Z6
Legendary all-terrain performance and fit The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers; it's all about confidence Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women's Trail Running and Walking Shoes, Stability, Grip, and Long-Lasting Protection, Black, 6.5 B01HD2SLBM
Legendary all-terrain performance and fit The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers; it's all about confidence Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women's Trail Running and Hiking Shoes, Stability, Grip, and Long-Lasting Protection, Alloy, 5 B07RHPP16W
Play with a legend The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers. It's all about confidence. Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead. With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape. Colours: Alloy, Magnet, Camellia; Women's Shoes; UK Size: 5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D W Hiking Shoes, Women B0795BX7QN
Stability: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Long Lasting Comfort: Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead Long-lasting Protection: With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D W Hiking Shoes, Women B076B7BVBL
Stability: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead Long-lasting Protection: With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 24 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Rocket X Men
£128.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Catamount 2 Women
£127.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Men
£125.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£127.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hoka Stinson ATR 6 Women
£131.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£131.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
prodImage
£128.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel