Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £99.99to £149.9934 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Material: GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane
• Cushioning: Dreamstrike+ midsole, Support Rods
• Outsole: Continental Rubber for grip
• Weight: approx. 299 g, drop: 9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men's Trainers Black, black, 10.5 UK 4067907601804
Regular fit Lace-up closure Mesh upper Gore-Tex membrane Supportive spoke system
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Gore-Tex Mens Running Shoes Waterproof Outdoor Trainer JP7763
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Gore-Tex Mens Running Shoes Waterproof Outdoor Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Gore-Tex Mens Running Shoes Waterproof Outdoor Trainer JP7763
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Gore-Tex Mens Running Shoes Waterproof Outdoor Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 12.5 019c916d-e988-7f88-b296-c0209f7cb839
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 9 019c916c-ff24-70a3-84ba-83949ad50217
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP7763-10 - Size: 10
Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes Waterproof running shoes tuned for comfort. Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP7763-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes Waterproof running shoes tuned for comfort. Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104085
The adidas Supernova Rise Gtx are men's running shoes in black, designed to provide a smooth, responsive, and waterproof ride in mixed weather conditions. These size 42 shoes feature an engineered mesh and synthetic upper integrated with a breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX membrane that seals out moisture. Built for comfort and stability, the shoes utilize a full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole paired with a Support Rods system. A durable Continental Rubber outsole ensures secure grip on wet and slippery surfaces, while the lace closure and regular fit offer a reliable performance feel.
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104115
The adidas Supernova Rise GTX men's running shoes in black are designed for a smooth and responsive ride in mixed weather conditions. These size 46 shoes feature a waterproof and breathable invisible-fit GORE-TEX membrane to seal out wet conditions while allowing ventilation. Constructed with a mesh and synthetic upper, the shoes include a full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods for cushioning and stability. A Continental Rubber outsole provides secure grip on wet and slippery surfaces. Featuring a regular fit and lace closure, these shoes are engineered for reliable performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Gore-Tex Mens Running Shoes Waterproof Outdoor Trainer JP7763
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Gore-Tex Mens Running Shoes Waterproof Outdoor Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 11.5 019c9163-a313-7707-a232-3411e8c4c63d
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 7 019c916b-26e4-7c6c-bc0d-840b2f914632
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 7.5 019c9169-8888-79cc-a94e-57c9ec832848
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 9.5 019c9184-f2bd-7131-855f-a35e46ca45cd
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 10.5 019c916b-2803-7b54-8553-2779ce7300df
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 12 019c9167-ac32-7db1-9e46-2c739f95c147
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 8 019c9184-f0d0-7979-9652-08c558a4813a
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 11 019c9169-42fa-712b-8a7d-53eba88495a5
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 6 019c915c-2361-7009-9287-3360cab0442a
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 8.5 019c9169-52a6-7cc9-bb42-202d1fb7b52a
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 6.5 019c9170-f405-7c1b-b79b-23ef6c8c5fa8
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes - Grey Textile - Size UK 10 019c9184-6eae-71a9-8f0e-1a16caa08107
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper - GORE-TEX® membrane - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.40
£118.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP7763-8 - Size: 8
Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes Waterproof running shoes tuned for comfort. Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP7763-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes Waterproof running shoes tuned for comfort. Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP7763-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes Waterproof running shoes tuned for comfort. Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise GTX M Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JP7763-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Supernova Rise GTX Running Shoes Waterproof running shoes tuned for comfort. Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole Weight: 299.0 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel: 34 mm / forefoot: 25 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104100
The adidas Supernova Rise GTX men's running shoes in black are designed for a smooth, responsive, and waterproof ride in mixed weather conditions. These size 44 shoes feature an engineered mesh and synthetic upper with an integrated invisible-fit GORE-TEX membrane that seals out wet elements while maintaining breathability. The construction includes a full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole paired with a Support Rods system for stability and cushioned comfort. A Continental Rubber outsole provides secure traction on wet and slippery surfaces. These shoes feature a regular fit and a lace closure, specifically engineered for men seeking performance in challenging outdoor environments.
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104080
The adidas Supernova Rise GTX men's running shoes in black are designed for a smooth and responsive ride in mixed weather conditions. These shoes feature a breathable, waterproof GORE-TEX membrane with an invisible-fit construction to keep feet dry. Built with a regular fit and constructed from engineered mesh and synthetic materials, they include a full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole integrated with a Support Rods system for stability and comfort. A Continental Rubber outsole ensures secure grip on wet and slippery surfaces. This size 41 1/3 footwear uses a lace closure system for a secure fit.
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104105
The adidas Supernova Rise GTX men's running shoes in black are designed for a smooth, responsive ride in mixed weather conditions. These shoes feature a waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane to seal out moisture while maintaining airflow. Constructed with an engineered mesh and synthetic upper, the footwear incorporates a full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole and a Support Rods system for enhanced comfort and stability. The Continental™ Rubber outsole ensures secure grip on wet, slippery surfaces. Designed with a regular fit and lace closure, these size 44 2/3 shoes provide reliable performance for runners seeking protection against the elements.
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104125
The adidas Supernova Rise Gtx are men's running shoes in black, designed to provide a smooth, responsive, and waterproof ride in mixed weather conditions. These shoes feature a breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX membrane to seal out moisture, paired with an engineered mesh and synthetic upper. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is integrated with a Support Rods system for stability and cushioning, while the Continental Rubber outsole ensures secure grip on slippery surfaces. Built with a regular fit and lace closure, these shoes in size 47 1/3 offer reliable performance for runners.
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane
Cushioning: Dreamstrike+ midsole, Support Rods
Outsole: Continental Rubber for grip
Weight: approx. 299 g, drop: 9 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Adidas Solarglide 3 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Altra Torin 5 men
£94.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE React Miler 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus+ 28 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Men
£94.50
Compare Prices
57 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Shield Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Kenun Knit Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Women
£99.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom RN Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Express Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel