Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Lycra, Mesh, Microfibre, Polyester
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram 21W8003 V-Run Retro Red/Black/Grey, Red Black Grey, 7 UK B0BKPRWR8K
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
Vibram 21W8003 V-Run Retro Red/Black/Grey, Red Black Grey, 5 UK B0BKNYR7HB
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
(36, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: V-Run Retro Colour: Black/Green Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Barefoot Design Gender:...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(36, Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: V-Run Retro Colour: Black/Grey Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Barefoot Design Gender:...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-Run Retro Shoes, Black/Grey, 5 UK 21W8001-37.1
BREATHABLE TEXTILE UPPER: Engineered with a soft nylon mesh and microfiber blend for high air permeability. This technical construction facilitates consistent airflow to maintain a cool and ventilated interior environment during active use. XS TREK RUBBER OUTSOLE: Equipped with a 4mm XS Trek performance rubber outsole designed for reliable traction. This durable compound provides a steady grip across various surfaces, including urban streets, treadmills, and indoor tracks. INTEGRATED INTERIOR SPECS: Features a 2mm foam insole and polyester sockliner paired with a minimal EVA arch pad. This low-profile interior configuration offers a soft, streamlined surface suitable for diverse training environments. FLEXIBLE MINIMALIST DESIGN: Built on a highly flexible platform with a total sole thickness of 6mm. This technical design provides a close-to-surface feel and a low-profile silhouette for a responsive experience. SPEED LACE SYSTEM: Features a quick-pull lacing system with an integrated cord lock for a customized and secure fit. The functional closure mechanism ensures the upper remains properly tensioned and stable during movement.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-Run Retro Shoes, Black/Grey, 5.5 UK B0BGJLNKLP
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
(38, Red/Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: V-Run Retro Colour: Orange/Grey Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Barefoot Design Gender:...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(42, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(40, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(37, Red/Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(40, Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(37, Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(38, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(37, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(40, Red/Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(41, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(42, Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(42, Red/Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(36, Red/Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(41, Red/Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(41, Black/Grey) Vibram Womens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's 16w3105 V-run 40 Running Shoes, Multicolored Black Yellow Purple, 6 UK 16W3105-6.5
Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
(37) Vibram V-Run Women's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Barefoot Trainers Shoes
V-RUN Vibram® VI-LITE features the ultimate in lightweight, shock absorption cushioning, for maximum energy conservation. Vibram® XS RUN...
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Run Women's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Barefoot Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(40) Vibram V-Run Women's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Barefoot Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(36) Vibram V-Run Women's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Barefoot Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Run Women's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Barefoot Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Vibram 20W7003 Women’s Sneaker, Bluette/Blue, 7.5 UK 20W7003-42
PERFORATED MESH & LYCRA UPPER: Constructed with a blend of perforated polyester and Lycra mesh for high ventilation and flexibility. This breathable material is designed to keep feet cool during road running and consistent active use. MINIMALIST GROUND FEEL: Thin rubber outsole for flexibility and a natural, close to ground feel across surfaces. XS RUN & MONT RUBBER OUTSOLE: Equipped with a dual-compound outsole featuring Vibram XS Run and Mont rubber. These durable rubber pods are engineered to provide consistent traction and grip on pavement, sidewalks, and urban surfaces. INDIVIDUAL TOE DESIGN: Features five individual toe pockets. SPEED LACE CLOSURE SYSTEM: Features a quick-adjust speed lace system for a secure and adjustable fit. This functional closure allows for easy on-and-off and a customized feel that stays in place during movement and casual walks.
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's 16w3105 V-run 37 Running Shoes, Multicolored Black Yellow Purple, 4.5 UK 16W3105-37
Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's 16w3105 V-run 36 Running Shoes, Multicolored Black Yellow Purple, 4 UK 16W3105-36
Vi-lite midsole with xs run outsole rubber compound provides the perfect blend of cushioning and durabiltiy.Product runs slightly large. Please size down 1 size from your actual VFF size Adjustable pull tab and cord closure Mass perforations in the upper breathe fresh air into smoother fabric for added comfort Xs run compound at toes and heel for extra support Anti-microbial drilex sock liner
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Lycra, Mesh, Microfibre, Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£97.28
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 41 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£90.83
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£97.29
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.30
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.19
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Ibuki 4 GTX Women
£85.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Speed Beat GTX Women
£85.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Women
£88.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Catamount 2 Women
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
On Cloud Hi Men
£85.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Trabuco 14 Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
75 offers
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Men
£87.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
On Cloudaway 2 Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel