Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men

Price History
• Barefoot shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Wool
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Wool
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(43) Vibram V-Trek Mens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers - Military Dark
Vibram V-Trek Mens Outdoor Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers The V-Trek is a great tool for walking, hiking and trekking, with a...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Trek Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
V-Trek Vibram Megagrip offers excellent grip properties on both dry and wet terrain while maintaining a high level of durability. ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men s Men's V-trek Military/Dark Grey Hiking Shoe, Military Dark Grey, 8.5 9 UK B0721PZB8C
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£117.62
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Sneaker, Military/Dark Gray, 8/8.5 UK B072N5621F
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£117.67
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe 43 M EU (9.5-10 M US), Military Black, 9.5-10 B08QJSDLVG
100% High Tenacity Nylon and Polyester and Wool Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 371 Wool Lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe 40 M EU (8-8.5 M US) VTREK-INSULATED-40-DIRECT
WARM & INSULATED: Conquer cold trails with a 360° fleece lining and water-resistant upper. This outdoor-ready design regulates foot climate during winter treks and vigorous movement. ENHANCED GROUND FEEL: Navigate uneven terrain with a 4mm Megagrip outsole and fleece sockliner. High proprioception ensures foot-to-ground connectivity for better balance on icy technical trails. SUPERIOR GRIP & TRACTION: Move with confidence using Vibram Megagrip. This technical outsole provides multi-directional grip and all-terrain stability on wet rocks, snow, and slick surfaces. NATURAL FOOT ALIGNMENT: Enhance your winter trail agility with individual toe pockets. The zero-drop platform supports healthy mechanics and posture while navigating steep inclines and off-road treks.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
(40) Vibram V-Trek Mens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers - Military Dark
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 10.5 UK
Best Uses: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport. 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 6.5 oz. / 185 grams Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£132.00
£152.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe 44 M EU (10.5-11 M US) B08QJQGK1M
prodImage
£155.06
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 7.5 UK
Use: trekking, walking, climbing, urban sports Midsole: A beautiful PU midsole with a little extra thickness provides a little extra support and comfort Vibram Sole: 4mm Megagrip rubber outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces Material composition: 50/50 wool outer design, synthetic blend for stretch and comfort Weight: 185 g
prodImage
£156.58
£164.45
Shipping: £7.87
with shipping: £7.87
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe, Military Black, 11-11.5 1-4145-B08QJT5CYR-847100090551
100% High Tenacity Nylon and Polyester and Wool Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 373 Wool Lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£182.80
£192.84
Shipping: £10.04
with shipping: £10.04
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Wool
Liner Material:Synthetic, Wool
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£79.08
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 47 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£93.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.44
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£94.61
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£96.00
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£69.71
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 1 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£88.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£101.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.87
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel