Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
from £67.993 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 df601b55-0cf7-4732-b09f-a58e6cdc22a2
Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the GEL-SONOMA™ 6 running shoe embraces the spirit of ASICS' trail running family while offering versatility for a range of outdoor activities including trail runs, light hiking, and more. In our commitment to sustainability, we've implemented a more eco-friendly design approach by using fewer resources to color the sockliner. This season, our focus was on enhancing the fit of the upper. With a new last design, we have achieved a more secure midfoot and heel fit, while allowing the toes to spread out comfortably with a wider toe box. The synthetic stitching on the overlays not only improves durability but also ensures feet remain secure and minimizes slipping. Enjoy exceptional underfoot comfort thanks to the full-length AMPLIFOAM™ midsole and strategically placed GEL™ technology cushioning unit, which effectively absorbs impact during your runs. To enhance the softness of each step, we have incorporated an ORTHOLITE™ sockliner, providing unparalleled comfort throughout your outdoor adventures. The multi-directional grip outsole further enhances traction on a variety of surfaces, giving you the confidence to conquer any trail. In addition to exceptional comfort, durability is a key feature of the GEL-SONOMA™ 6. The solid rubber outsole ensures long-lasting performance, making this shoe a reliable and versatile choice for the trails.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3 644a2513-a8d6-4495-9d9f-6a1f9b543c97
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 9.5 c1cd2ff8-991c-42ca-9a5d-e3d0f07e916c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel