Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoes
• Material: Upper made of breathable material, midsole made of Lightstrike
• Outsole: Continental rubber with 4 mm and 5 mm studs
• Closure type: Lace-up closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 3 MAG9150394
Take on the trails. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet cool. The all-new, softer Lightstrike midsole is designed for a dynamic and cushioned run that can handle the impact of each step on the trails. With the Agravic 3, you can run confidently on any trail thanks to a Continental™ rubber outsole with a 4 mm lug pattern, providing reliable grip in both dry and wet conditions. Details • Regular fit • Lace closure • Mesh upper with TPU overlays • Gusseted tongue and moulded insole • Lightstrike 2.0 cushioning • TPU stabilisation plate • Weight: 254 g (UK size 5.5) • Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 24 mm) • Continental™ rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs • Contains at least 20% recycled content • Imported • Product colour: Cloud White / Semi Impact Orange / Dash Grey
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Road Black/Grey 5 IE0813-5
Experience a blend of comfort durability and stability A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions.
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Purple Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Purple - JP9799-6 - Size: 6
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Purple Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Purple - JP9799-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens All Terrain Outdoor Trail Running Shoes Green JR5250
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Womens All Terrain Outdoor Trail Running Shoes Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Fig / Frey One / Pin IG6583
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Fig / Frey One / Pin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Fig / Frey One / Pin IG6583
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Fig / Frey One / Pin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Violet / Grey One / JR5251
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Violet / Grey One /, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Violet / Grey One / JR5251
Adidas Terrex Womens Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Preloved Violet / Grey One /, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - IE0813-6 - Size: 6
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-7 - Size: 7
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-5 - Size: 5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-6 - Size: 6
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - IE0813-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W White Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JI0955-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Black Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - IE0813-5 - Size: 5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Yellow - JR5222-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Yellow - JR5222-7 - Size: 7
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Yellow - JR5222-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Agravic 3 W Yellow Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Yellow - JR5222-5 - Size: 5
Take the trails by storm. Experience a blend of comfort, durability, and stability. A breathable upper helps keep your feet feeling cool. The all-new softer Lightstrike midsole is engineered to deliver a cushioned and dynamic ride that can handle the impact from every step on the trails. With the Agravic 3 you can run every trail confidently with a Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4mm lug profile, providing reliable grip in dry and wet conditions. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes
Material: Upper made of breathable material, midsole made of Lightstrike
Outsole: Continental rubber with 4 mm and 5 mm studs
Closure type: Lace-up closure
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 355 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel