Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: textile, rubber
• Technology: NITRO for cushioning and responsiveness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Mens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 3 MAG9399348
Here is the PUMA Velocity NITRO™ 3, a shoe that brings together the best in the industry. This pair is all about speed and comfort thanks to the advanced NITRO™ technology, which provides superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package that feels like you're running on clouds. Plus, with the heel spoiler, you get a sleek look and increased stability for confident strides. Get ready to improve your PB with the Velocity NITRO™ 3. It's not just a shoe, it's a game changer.FEATURES + BENEFITSNITRO™: nitrogen-infused foam, designed to deliver maximum responsiveness and cushioning, while being lightweightPUMAGRIP: lightweight rubber outsole that ensures grip for powerful stridesPROFOAMLITE: extremely lightweight EVA designed for top cushioning and propulsion with every stepDETAILSCushioning level: mediumLace-up closureHeel drop: 10 mmPronation level: NeutralBranded details PUMARunner type: regularMileage: 800 kmTextile lining, rubber outsole, textile upper, t...
prodImage
£78.23
£95.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: textile, rubber
Technology: NITRO for cushioning and responsiveness
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Escalate
£29.24
Puma EscalateCompare 16 Prices
Puma King Liga FG/AG Unisex (109037)
£49.81
Puma King Liga FG/AG Unisex (109037)Compare 23 Prices
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men's
£68.00
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men'sCompare 6 Prices
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Women
£78.23
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 WomenCompare 11 Prices
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 GTX Men
£86.95
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Scarpa Spin Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost Light Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers Go Run Ride 6 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Saucony Koa TR Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics GEL-Pulse 13 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Men
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel