Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Carbon, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Womens White Trainers - Size UK 5.5 16cedf12-f9db-4ab0-9f77-2f7d02fbcc09
CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable, with strategic support where you need it Internal heel counter for additional support that helps keep the back of the foot locked-in place Die-cut, full-length EVA sockliner moulds to the foot, eliminating slippage & providing ideal underfoot comfort Anatomically placed, deep flex grooves offer proper flexibility in key areas Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction & durability at high-impact strike zones
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Womens White Trainers - Size UK 4 48af6dde-30cc-4d82-b3a2-16056cd142dd
CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable, with strategic support where you need it Internal heel counter for additional support that helps keep the back of the foot locked-in place Die-cut, full-length EVA sockliner moulds to the foot, eliminating slippage & providing ideal underfoot comfort Anatomically placed, deep flex grooves offer proper flexibility in key areas Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction & durability at high-impact strike zones
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Under Armour Hovr Infinite Womens 3021396 105 - Tan - Size: 6.5 pvi_022t2znbkyoml3
Under Armour Hovr Infinite Womens 3021396 - White 105
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Under Armour Womens Hovr Infinite 2 Running Trainers 3022597 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour Womens HOVR Infinite 2 Running Trainers 3022597 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, black 001) 37.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Under Armour Womens Hovr Infinite 2 Running Trainers 3022597 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour Womens Hovr Infinite 2 Running Trainers 3022597 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, pink 601) 38.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Womens Pink Running Trainers - Size UK 8.5 d72b01f2-7df8-4bca-ab10-e6e141e0faae
The Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 is a high-performance running shoe that seamlessly blends advanced technology, comfort, and durability. Engineered to provide a responsive and cushioned ride, this shoe is designed to support runners on their long-distance endeavors and daily training sessions. With a sleek and modern design, the HOVR Infinite 3 is both stylish and functional. The upper is constructed with a combination of lightweight and breathable mesh materials, allowing for optimal airflow and ventilation to keep your feet cool and dry. The upper also features a secure and supportive fit, thanks to the molded external heel counter and external TPU heel overlay. The standout feature of the HOVR Infinite 3 is the HOVR cushioning technology in the midsole. The UA HOVR foam provides a perfect blend of energy return and impact absorption, delivering a responsive and comfortable running experience. This technology helps to reduce the strain on your joints and muscles, allowing you to go the extra mile with less fatigue. The outsole of the shoe is made from high-abrasion rubber, offering exceptional traction and durability on various surfaces. The unique patterned lug design ensures reliable grip, allowing for confident and stable strides, even on challenging terrains. In addition, the HOVR Infinite 3 incorporates UA MapMyRun connectivity, enabling you to track and analyze your running metrics. The shoe features built-in sensor technology that tracks your distance, pace, and stride length. By syncing this data with the UA MapMyRun app, you can gain valuable insights, set goals, and receive personalized coaching to help improve your performance. With its combination of advanced cushioning, breathable design, and data-tracking capabilities, the Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 is a top-notch running shoe for athletes and fitness enthusiasts. Experience the power of innovation, enjoy a comfortable
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Womens Pink Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 94009285-1355-4a31-941f-49500d2be072
The Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 is a high-performance running shoe that seamlessly blends advanced technology, comfort, and durability. Engineered to provide a responsive and cushioned ride, this shoe is designed to support runners on their long-distance endeavors and daily training sessions. With a sleek and modern design, the HOVR Infinite 3 is both stylish and functional. The upper is constructed with a combination of lightweight and breathable mesh materials, allowing for optimal airflow and ventilation to keep your feet cool and dry. The upper also features a secure and supportive fit, thanks to the molded external heel counter and external TPU heel overlay. The standout feature of the HOVR Infinite 3 is the HOVR cushioning technology in the midsole. The UA HOVR foam provides a perfect blend of energy return and impact absorption, delivering a responsive and comfortable running experience. This technology helps to reduce the strain on your joints and muscles, allowing you to go the extra mile with less fatigue. The outsole of the shoe is made from high-abrasion rubber, offering exceptional traction and durability on various surfaces. The unique patterned lug design ensures reliable grip, allowing for confident and stable strides, even on challenging terrains. In addition, the HOVR Infinite 3 incorporates UA MapMyRun connectivity, enabling you to track and analyze your running metrics. The shoe features built-in sensor technology that tracks your distance, pace, and stride length. By syncing this data with the UA MapMyRun app, you can gain valuable insights, set goals, and receive personalized coaching to help improve your performance. With its combination of advanced cushioning, breathable design, and data-tracking capabilities, the Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 is a top-notch running shoe for athletes and fitness enthusiasts. Experience the power of innovation, enjoy a comfortable
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Daylight White Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 5 e16464c0-6b97-40ff-a14b-3ce2ddf84ed0
Pro distance runners want energy return and efficiency. And that's exactly what UA HOVR™ Infinite 3 delivers. That and real-time Form Coaching. Connect your shoes to UA MapMyRun™ for personalized tips to help you run better. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable, with strategic support where you need it Internal heel counter for additional support that helps keep the back of the foot locked-in place Die-cut, full-length EVA sockliner molds to the foot, eliminating slippage & providing ideal underfoot comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Anatomically placed, deep flex grooves offer proper flexibility in key areas Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction & durability at high-impact strike zones
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Womens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 2.5 448a2a49-b884-4fb9-af32-0d8bb91ff4af
The Under Armour HOVR Infinite Women's Running Trainers are designed to deliver superior comfort and performance for runners of all levels. Featuring UA HOVR™ cushioning technology, these trainers provide a responsive and energy-returning feel, reducing impact and boosting efficiency during runs. The breathable mesh upper enhances ventilation, while the durable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability on various surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Womens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 3 af4f097c-0cf7-4db4-b8e8-f7680be2a311
The Under Armour HOVR Infinite Women's Running Trainers are designed to deliver superior comfort and performance for runners of all levels. Featuring UA HOVR™ cushioning technology, these trainers provide a responsive and energy-returning feel, reducing impact and boosting efficiency during runs. The breathable mesh upper enhances ventilation, while the durable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction and durability on various surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Infinite Womens White Trainers - Size UK 3 f1f3a172-6eb3-4986-86e5-52cb19cf09b2
Under Armour Hovr Infinite Womens 3021396 - White 105
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Infinite Womens White Trainers - Size UK 5 0f65796d-b2cc-46cb-a506-848b03b1b692
Under Armour Hovr Infinite Womens 3021396 - White 105
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(5.5) Under Armour Womens Hovr Infinite 2 Running Trainers 3022597 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour Womens Hovr Infinite 2 Running Trainers 3022597 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5.5 us 8 eu 39, pink 601) 39
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Carbon, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GEL-Pulse 13 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Go Run Ride 6 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Quantum 360 4 Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Quantum 360 4 Running Shoes
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 4
£72.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Spin Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost Light Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Women
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel