Saucony Guide 15 women

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Guide 15 women
from £68.99to £176.0012 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 15 women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Guide 15 Womens White Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019cfc10-bda0-7f57-9275-6f0a7f1cf377
Designed for daily road runs and supportive performance, the Saucony Guide 15 offers plush cushioning with lightweight stability — ideal for runners who want comfort and guidance mile after mile. This shoe blends smooth ride technology with breathable comfort and supportive structure. Key Features: Stability-Supportive PWRRUN Midsole: Delivers plush, responsive cushioning while helping guide your stride for smoother runs. HOLLOW-TECH Guidance System: Provides underfoot support without adding bulk, helping keep your gait aligned. Lightweight Breathable Mesh Upper: Promotes airflow and comfort, helping keep feet cool on longer runs. Deep Footbed Fit: Cradles your foot for a snug, supportive feel from heel to toe. Durable Outsole: Rubber traction enhances grip and long-lasting wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 15 Womens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019cfc12-2838-748c-894f-09d1604563b6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Size 4 | Saucony Women's Guide 15 Running Shoe | S10684-16 | RRP £130
Size 4 | Saucony Women's Guide 15 Running Shoe | S10684-16 | RRP £130, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 15 Trail Running Shoe, Black/White, 6.5 UK S10684-05 6.5
PWRRUN mid sole foam for a softer feel than most EVA foams Hollow Tech TPU structure under the arch for support 3D-engineered fascia in the upper Water Resistance Level: water_resistant
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 15 Women's Running Shoes - AW22-4.5 Grey (S10684-40) 2O-NRFM-WTH9
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 35 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 35-27 mm Running Shoe Category: A4 - Stable
prodImage
£130.82
£149.31
Shipping: £18.49
with shipping: £18.49
More offers
Saucony Guide 15 Womens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019cfc12-b37d-73c9-8f9c-f8041ab9868f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 15 Womens White Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019cfc15-c88c-74a0-800f-e769722be40f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 15 Womens White Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019cfc13-be7f-7857-bc02-5960388a5988
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 15 Women's Running Shoes, Black White - 5 UK 053026.110.R.C6A1B.US.SAUCO.B0987TH871
High wearing comfort High quality Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 15 Running Shoe, Sunstone/Night, 8 UK 053026.100.R.RA1B8.US.SAUCO.B097CB43W8
Lighter and smoother every step of the way: With a softer, lighter PWRRUN formula and more midsole beveling, you get a thicker stack of cushioning and an incredibly smooth ride from heel to toe. Support that lets you fly: HOLLOW-TECH gives you the underfoot support you need, but in a lightweight and minimalistic way. Fits just right: By carving out the midsole and creating a deeper footbed, you sit into the shoe, instead of on top of it, for an incredibly supportive fit. Lighter Footprint: This style is vegan and contains recycled upper materials.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 15 Women's Running Shoes, Black/White - 5.5 UK
A new softer PWRRUN gives you more cushion with less weight for your softest run yet New HOLLOW-TECH guides your stride without added bulk New midsole geometry is shaped for a super smooth ride from heel-to-toe More flexibility in the forefoot allows your foot to move more fluidly More underfoot contouring lets you sit deeper into the footbed, and allows the shoe to hug your foot for an incredibly plush and supportive feel, top to bottom
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Guide 15 Walking Shoe, Black White, 8 UK 053026.110.RL.N6A1B.US.SAUCO.B0987V6Z9K
High wearing comfort High quality Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 15 women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Free Viritous
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Vomero 17 Women
£69.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Supernova+ Men
£68.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Saucony Guide 15 women
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
fashionfable44
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel