Asics Novablast 2 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Novablast 2 Women
from £79.99to £109.9910 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Novablast 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Novablast 2 Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 10 775bd97a-ab75-4c29-9edd-53dc6be87246
Boost your running performance with the Asics Novablast 2 Women's Running Shoes. Designed for runners who seek a responsive and cushioned ride, these shoes combine cutting-edge technology with a sleek design to enhance your comfort and energy return with every stride.   Key Features: FF Blast™ Midsole Cushioning: The Novablast 2 features FF Blast™ technology in the midsole, offering a lightweight, responsive cushioning that provides a bouncy, energetic feel, propelling you forward during your runs. Improved Stability: The updated design includes a more supportive heel counter and a wider base, which work together to provide enhanced stability, helping you maintain balance and control on various surfaces. Breathable Mesh Upper: The engineered mesh upper is designed for optimal airflow, keeping your feet cool and comfortable even during intense workouts. The material also adapts to your foot’s natural shape, offering a snug yet flexible fit. AHAR™ Outsole: The Asics High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR™) outsole is strategically placed in high-wear areas to ensure durability and grip, giving you confidence on different terrains. Gusseted Tongue: The gusseted tongue construction helps to improve the fit and prevent debris from entering the shoe, offering a cleaner and more comfortable running experience. Reflective Details: Reflective accents are included to enhance visibility in low-light conditions, making these shoes safer for early morning or evening runs. Lightweight Design: Despite its robust cushioning, the Novablast 2 remains lightweight, reducing fatigue and allowing for a more effortless stride. Energy-Boosting Design: The shoe’s trampoline-inspired outsole design provides additional bounce and energy return, helping you maintain momentum throughout your run. Versatile Use: Ideal for a range of activities from daily training to long-distance running, the Novablast 2 offers the versatility you need for various running goals.   The Asics Novablast 2 Women's Running Shoes are perfect for runners who want a shoe that combines plush cushioning with a responsive feel. Whether you’re training for a marathon or enjoying a leisurely jog, these shoes provide the comfort, stability, and energy return you need to achieve your best performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019bb2c5-85bd-79db-ac65-a4b04e1f212d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 Lace-Up Black Synthetic Womens Running Shoes 1012B049_001
Asics Novablast 2 Lace-Up Black Synthetic Womens Running Shoes 1012B049_001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Novablast 2 Womens Pink Trainers 1012B049_700
Asics Novablast 2 Womens Pink Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Novablast 2 Womens Pink Trainers - Size UK 9.5 302c2f9a-da52-428f-a9dc-69d7ae7cf13f
Asics Novablast 2 Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Womens Trainers 1012B049_700
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 Womens Pink Trainers - Size UK 10 126d07c5-30c0-40b4-be34-48b7ee47c4f3
Asics Novablast 2 Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Womens Trainers 1012B049_700
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics NovaBlast 2 Womens Pink Trainers 1012B049_600
Asics NovaBlast 2 Womens Pink Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Womens Novablast 2 Running Shoes - Berry Textile - Size UK 9 0f1323f7-831d-41b0-a318-65609a0ad858
Asics Novablast 2 Running Shoes Womens - Step up your training in the Novablast 2 Running Shoes from Asics. This quality neutral runner provides a smooth ride with a responsive feel thanks to the FF Blast cushioning for plenty of energetic response. The heel stabiliser gives plenty of support with a wider base for more balanced landing and to propel your foot with each step. The double engineered jacquard mesh upper allows for lots of comfort with breathability and stability with a AHARPLUS outsole for long lasting grip. This running shoe is completed with a bold colour design, heel pull tag for easy on and off, lace closure and classic Asics branding to show you mean business. Textile upper with textile lining and synthetic sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics NovaBlast 2 Womens Pink Trainers - Size UK 3.5 3e288d76-2cc5-4121-8ce6-cb657edd30be
Designed for the modern runner seeking comfort, responsiveness, and eye-catching aesthetics, the ASICS NovaBlast 2 Women's Pink Trainers are a versatile choice for both casual joggers and dedicated athletes. The bold pink color not only adds a touch of femininity but also ensures visibility on the track. Key Features: FlyteFoam Blast Midsole: The NovaBlast 2 features ASICS' innovative FlyteFoam Blast technology in the midsole, providing an energetic and responsive feel with every stride. This lightweight material enhances cushioning without compromising on performance. Extended Rearfoot GEL Technology: A distinctive feature is the incorporation of GEL technology in the rearfoot, offering superior shock absorption during heel strikes. This minimizes impact forces, promoting a smoother and more comfortable run. Trusstic System Technology: The Trusstic System enhances stability and support without adding extra weight. It reinforces the midfoot area, preventing excessive twisting and ensuring a secure fit for a variety of foot shapes. Breathable Mesh Upper: The breathable mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense workouts. The material promotes airflow, preventing overheating and moisture build-up. OrthoLite X-40 Sockliner: Designed for lasting comfort, the OrthoLite X-40 sockliner offers moisture management and breathability, ensuring a dry and healthy environment for your feet throughout your run. AHAR Rubber Outsole: The durable AHAR (ASICS High Abrasion Rubber) outsole provides excellent traction and extends the lifespan of the shoe. It delivers reliable grip on various surfaces, making these trainers suitable for both road and trail running.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics NovaBlast 2 Womens Pink Trainers - Size UK 9.5 9b0b9cfc-d095-4765-8113-378d984a6cd6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Novablast 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Ultraboost Light Women
£77.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum Infinity Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Novablast 2 Women
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel