Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
from £74.99to £94.997 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Mens White Running Shoes 3023633_103
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Mens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Mens Black Trainers 3023633_004
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Mens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 8.5 7c9d7244-6a03-4b77-9de5-75779b2029cc
UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight, breathable upper with durable synthetic overlays EVA sockliner provides excellent cushioning & a responsive feel Solid rubber outsole with deep flex grooves for durability & flexibility where you need it Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction & durability at high-impact strike zones
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 7.5 cba2044f-cdf7-4fcf-882c-d47edfdb9e4a
UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight, breathable upper with durable synthetic overlays EVA sockliner provides excellent cushioning & a responsive feel Solid rubber outsole with deep flex grooves for durability & flexibility where you need it Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction & durability at high-impact strike zones
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7) Under Armour Hovr Infinite Summit 2 Mens Running Trainers 3023633 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Mens Running Trainers 3023633 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, black white 001) 41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 6.5 1e93ea7c-649c-4398-b9a9-e6b7ff289f02
UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight, breathable upper with durable synthetic overlays EVA sockliner provides excellent cushioning & a responsive feel Solid rubber outsole with deep flex grooves for durability & flexibility where you need it Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction & durability at high-impact strike zones
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Hovr Infinite Summit 2 Trainers - Black - Size UK 6 a5c6473a-b9fd-4ada-ac36-a527209fa82a
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 Trainers - Add to your activewear staples with these trainers from Under Armour. Designed with a lightweight breathable upper with synthetic overlays, this pair is made using HOVR technology to reduce impact and propel you forward. With a lace up fastening and rubber sole with carbon rubber pods for added traction and durability, this athletic pair is finished with the Under Armour and HOVR branding.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£79.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hoka Clifton 6 Men
£79.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Clarion ladies
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Zoom Winflo 3 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 9 WP Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
sportitfirst
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel