Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
from £113.05to £149.0515 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics GEL-Trabuco 12 GTX Black 1011B801-002 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1011B801-002-6 - Size: 6
The GEL-TRABUCO™ 12 trail running shoe combines protection and comfort for a grounded trail run. It's a great all-round trail running shoe and is designed so you can explore the trails without holding back. And thanks to its extra cushioning, you'll do so in comfort. The shoe's FF BLAST™ foam ensures you experience comfortable landings, and its ASICSGRIP™ outsole provides extra grip during varying weather conditions. Plus, its rock protection plate helps shield your feet from the rocks and rugged terrain. What makes the GEL-TRABUCO™ 12 trail running shoe protective and comfortable? Integrated FF BLAST™ foam midsole for extra comfort and a soft landing to reduce the impact on your joints.ASICSGRIP™ outsole for extra grip during wet or dry conditions on your trails.Rock protection plate helps shield your feet from the rocks and rugged terrain. FF BLAST foam Provides lightweight, premium cushioning for added comfort. ASICSGRIP outsole rubber Helps runners experience better traction and durability, specifically on wet and dry trail surfaces. Rock protection plate Features a flexible design that helps shield feet from rocks and rugged terrain. Rearfoot GEL technology Improves softness and shock absorption to reduce impact. Adaptive guidance system Helps create a more stable running experience on varying terrain. Technical mesh upper Improves breathability to keep feet cool. Small reflective details Helps improve visibility during low-light conditions. Lace holder Helps keep the laces from coming untied. Designed with the environment in mind At least 50% of its primary upper consists of recycled materials. We've also used less water and carbon emissions to produce the shoe’s sockliner. Better for you, better for the environment. Vegan Friendly We haven’t used any materials of animal origin in the design and material selection stages, including the yarns, glues or other adhesives applied in the product. *The product is not certified as vegan by an independent third party.
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 8 1011B801-003-8
Integrated FF BLAST foam midsole for optimal comfort and a soft landing to reduce impact on joints ASICSGRIP outsole for extra grip in all weather conditions on the trails. The anti-rock plate protects your feet from rocks and the most difficult terrain.
prodImage
£125.79
Shipping: Free
Asics Men's Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Sneaker, Black Safety Yellow, 6 UK B0CYT4FQBG
prodImage
£129.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 7.5 B0CMSMKCFX
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 7 B0CMSLMP57
prodImage
£132.34
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 10 B0CMS7JN1V
prodImage
£134.70
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 9.5 B0CYT55NMK
prodImage
£134.81
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 8.5 B0CMSD62B9
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-001 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Illuminate Green UK 7 B0C534FZMY
Helps prevent rain and snow from getting inside the shoe It helps provide greater stability on different types of terrain It improves impact absorption and guarantees a softer sensation during support
prodImage
£135.53
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 11 B0CYT67FXC
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 10.5 B0CMSKCH99
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-002 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Graphite Grey UK 9
Helps prevent rain and snow from getting inside the shoe It helps provide greater stability on different types of terrain It improves impact absorption and guarantees a softer sensation during support
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Asics 1011B801-003 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Safety Yellow UK 12 B0CYT675S3
prodImage
£140.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-002 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Graphite Grey UK 5 B0C5365CW4
Helps prevent rain and snow from getting inside the shoe It helps provide greater stability on different types of terrain It improves impact absorption and guarantees a softer sensation during support
prodImage
£141.02
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B801-002 Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men Black/Graphite Grey UK 8.5
Helps prevent rain and snow from getting inside the shoe It helps provide greater stability on different types of terrain It improves impact absorption and guarantees a softer sensation during support
prodImage
£149.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
On Cloudnova Women
£112.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Trace 2 Men
£112.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Speed Beat GTX Women
£112.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£114.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloud Hi Men
£111.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Hyperion Men
£114.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel