Saucony Guide 18 Men
- Gender: Men
- Running shoe
- Gender: Men
- Upper material: Mesh
- Sole material: XT-900, rubber
- Closure type: Laces
- Weight: 272 g
Price History
1M 3M
Saucony Guide 18 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Saucony Triumph 23 Women
£95.02

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00

Hoka Bondi 9 Women
£89.99

Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£91.07

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00

Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
69 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Saucony Keith Haring x NYC Guide 18 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019be024-5c2c-7602-9bf6-7c2f451bf747
The Saucony Keith Haring x NYC Guide 18 Mens White Running Shoes are a standout blend of performance and iconic art-inspired style. Created in collaboration to celebrate the dynamic energy of New York City and the legendary artwork of Keith Haring, these trainers offer dependable stability support and everyday comfort with a creative, eye-catching design. They’re perfect for runners who want reliable performance with artistic flair, whether you’re out for a daily run or wearing them as part of your casual wardrobe. Key Features Art-Inspired Collaboration: Features unique Keith Haring graphics for standout style Stability Support: Designed to help control overpronation and promote a natural stride Responsive Cushioning: Provides smooth, comfortable ride for daily runs and longer distances Supportive Upper Construction: Ensures a secure, breathable fit Secure Lace-Up Fit: Delivers a personalised, stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on road surfaces
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10.5 019f3d11-fa17-7870-9047-61fb1423e6f2
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 10.5 019f3d09-bdae-7341-b5ab-546700ba90f1
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 11 019f3d0f-7e5e-777e-8292-679e0ede20d0
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 019f3d0f-6a8a-78bc-83df-48723900bab6
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9.5 019f3d13-26ac-742f-a579-2db660beca2d
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 7 019f3d11-2a69-77ca-aa11-a2abdf473dde
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 6 019f3d13-358c-79b1-8bb9-bc46b3604e89
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 11.5 019f3d15-088d-70e8-aaff-af285be198c5
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 10 019f3d06-6756-76f6-af46-a2d108cdd8a0
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Keith Haring x NYC Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 8 019f3d11-6fa6-70e5-b3ae-32ba9771808a
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. This special-edition trainer is reimagined with signature Keith Haring artwork to honour the vibrant spirit of the New York City Marathon. The result is a unique fusion of performance and culture, designed to stand out on every run. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Limited edition model - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 8.5 019f3d0b-9731-77b7-9ba9-5beedf98e333
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 11.5 019f3d11-2730-7131-8f73-1661862430d2
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8 019f3d0c-1183-715b-839f-142f6aaa148e
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 12 019f3d0f-9ac9-793e-b39d-ec9176c8877b
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 11 019f3d0d-aca4-7d0c-85f2-e3aecfd64ae2
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9 019f3d11-1ba1-76c7-86c2-367a87fb1544
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile high performance wear across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - Heel loop = easy on / off wear - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 14 019f3d0f-6745-7745-bccb-4fbb5b24ed82
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8.5 019f3d15-46dc-7818-bd5c-1ddcdfc88658
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery

£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Ivory, 7 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability

£90.52
£107.48
Shipping: £16.96
with shipping: £16.96
Saucony Guide 18, Men's Sneakers, 210 Fossil Dusk, 9 UK B0DJWP5K23
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit

£90.72
£108.17
Shipping: £17.45
with shipping: £17.45
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker
Cushioning midsole for superior comfort while running. Durable rubber outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces. Ergonomic design for natural foot movement.

£90.72
£111.19
Shipping: £20.47
with shipping: £20.47
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, White/Peel, 9 UK B0D31WGWNK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability

£90.78
£108.21
Shipping: £17.43
with shipping: £17.43
Saucony Women's Guide 18 Road Running Shoe, White/Ice Melt, 6.5 B0D31VJ29K
Lightweight, breathable mesh for a cool feel with every step Durable outsole to keep up with your active lifestyle Versarun cushioning absorbs shock and reduces pressure for comfortable daily movement 12 mm offset

£94.85
£112.02
Shipping: £17.17
with shipping: £17.17
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Black/White, 10
Experience unmatched performance with the Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes engineered for athletes and casual runners alike Whether pounding the pavement or exploring off-road paths you’ll stay comfortable and in control mile after mile Product Highlights:- The wider base prioritises stability as well as comfort and safety - A unique asymmetric sole design guides the foot through each step and moderates pronation The combination of a durable and responsive PWRRUN midsole with a soft PWRRUN+ insole ensures exceptional cushioning

£97.30
£114.81
Shipping: £17.51
with shipping: £17.51
Saucony Guide 18 Men's Running Shoes, Shadow/Vizi - 10 UK Blue 195021159162
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Men's Running Shoes, Shadow/Vizi - 9 UK Blue
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad basic geometry where the foot lies deep within a stable platform resulting in exceptionally well cushioned pedaling but which also provides protection and inherent support With Center Path technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot by side crash through the toe out to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Lots of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth, comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive mesh upper for a versatile fit

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Shadow/Vizi, 11 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Shadow/Vizi, 9.5 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Running shoe |
| Gender: Men |
| Upper material: Mesh |
| Sole material: XT-900, rubber |
| Closure type: Laces |
| Weight: 272 g |
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
Saucony Guide 18 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products