Dynafit Feline SL Men

• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail running shoes Dynafit Feline SL MAG9942913
This trail running shoe is a true "all-round weapon": With its deep and aggressive POMOCA sole, the Feline SL ensures optimal traction even on very soft and muddy surfaces. The Quick Lacing System is combined with the protection of "Invisible Lacing" technology. This allows for quick and precise adjustment of the shoe and prevents small stones and dirt from getting in. Equipped with a supportive and dynamic midsole, the Feline SL is the complete perfect set for every multisport adventure.
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Dynafit Feline SL MAG9942919
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Dynafit Feline SL MAG9942910
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Dynafit Feline SL MAG9942911
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Vibram

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Venture 8 Women
£108.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Sports Adrenaline GTS 24 GTX Women
£108.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Men (1011C216)
£108.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Women (1012B981)
£108.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£108.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cascadia 19 Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Adizero Pro Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dynafit Feline SL Men
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel